Categories

cisco line card premium poe expansion module 48 ports

Sort by :
1 Line IP Phone With Display PoE PC Port
1 Line IP Phone With Display PoE PC Port
£79.40
10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm Compatible - Mm Lc - 220 Meters
10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm Compatible - Mm Lc - 220 Meters
£355.47
12 Line IP Phone With Display PoE and PC Port
12 Line IP Phone With Display PoE and PC Port
£120.42
16-port 10/100/1000t Websmart Switch With 16 Poe+ Ports (185w Poe Budget) 2 Sfp Combo Ports And Poe+
16-port 10/100/1000t Websmart Switch With 16 Poe+ Ports (185w Poe Budget) 2 Sfp Combo Ports And Poe+
£652.21
24 X 10/100/1000base-tx Ports 2 X Sfp+ Ports 2 X Sfp+/stack Ports 1 X Expansion Module
24 X 10/100/1000base-tx Ports 2 X Sfp+ Ports 2 X Sfp+/stack Ports 1 X Expansion Module
£2996.46
28-port Gigabit Poe+ Smart Switch Including 4 Sfp Ports
28-port Gigabit Poe+ Smart Switch Including 4 Sfp Ports
£474.50
4 Line IP Phone With Display PoE and PC Port
4 Line IP Phone With Display PoE and PC Port
£95.56
48-Port 10/100Mbps +2 Gigabit Ports Smart Switch
48-Port 10/100Mbps +2 Gigabit Ports Smart Switch
£250.52
48-port 10/100 Stackable Ethernet Switch with PoE
48-port 10/100 Stackable Ethernet Switch with PoE
£1071.91
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Poe-powered With 2x Pse/poe Ports
5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Poe-powered With 2x Pse/poe Ports
£117.49
8 Line IP Phone With Display PoE and PC Port
8 Line IP Phone With Display PoE and PC Port
£113.09
8 Line IP Phone With PoE and PC Port
8 Line IP Phone With PoE and PC Port
£65.96
8-port 10/100/1000t Websmart Switch With 8 X Poe Ports (75w Poe Budget) 2 Sfp Combo Ports And Poe+
8-port 10/100/1000t Websmart Switch With 8 X Poe Ports (75w Poe Budget) 2 Sfp Combo Ports And Poe+
£267.55
8-port Fast Ethernet Switch With 4 Poe Ports (80w) 802.3at
8-port Fast Ethernet Switch With 4 Poe Ports (80w) 802.3at
£72.80
Allied Telesis 24-port 10/100TX PoE Websmart Switch with 2 SFP/1000T Combo Ports
Allied Telesis 24-port 10/100TX PoE Websmart Switch with 2 SFP/1000T Combo Ports
£270.78
Allied Telesis AT-A65 Expansion Module: Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis AT-A65 Expansion Module: Allied Telesis
£153.92
Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch With 24 10/100/1000t Poe Ports 2 Sfp/copper Combo Ports 2 Sfp/sfp+ Uplink Slots Single Fixed Ac Power Supply
Allied Telesis Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch With 24 10/100/1000t Poe Ports 2 Sfp/copper Combo Ports 2 Sfp/sfp+ Uplink Slots Single Fixed Ac Power Supply
£1668.54
Apc Surge Module For Cat5/6 Network Line For Use With Prm4 Or Prm24 Chassis
Apc Surge Module For Cat5/6 Network Line For Use With Prm4 Or Prm24 Chassis
£24.84
Business Gigabit Managed Switch Poe+ 28-port (28x10/100/1g + 2xrj45/sfp) (24 Ports Poe+ / 192w)
Business Gigabit Managed Switch Poe+ 28-port (28x10/100/1g + 2xrj45/sfp) (24 Ports Poe+ / 192w)
£562.63
Business Gigabit Managed Switch Poe+ 50-port (48x10/100/1g + 2xrj45/sfp + 2 X 10g Xfp) (48 Ports Poe+ / 375w)
Business Gigabit Managed Switch Poe+ 50-port (48x10/100/1g + 2xrj45/sfp + 2 X 10g Xfp) (48 Ports Poe+ / 375w)
£852.92
Business Gigabit Smart Switch Poe 16-port + 2 Rj45/sfp (16 Ports Poe / 125w)
Business Gigabit Smart Switch Poe 16-port + 2 Rj45/sfp (16 Ports Poe / 125w)
£443.43
Business Gigabit Smart Switch Poe 24-port + 2 Rj45 / Sfp (24 Ports Poe / 192w)
Business Gigabit Smart Switch Poe 24-port + 2 Rj45 / Sfp (24 Ports Poe / 192w)
£457.67
Business Gigabit Smart Switch Poe 8-port (ext Psu 8 X Poe Ports / 72w)
Business Gigabit Smart Switch Poe 8-port (ext Psu 8 X Poe Ports / 72w)
£152.45
Business Unmanaged Switch Poe 16-port (16 Ports Poe/ 125w)
Business Unmanaged Switch Poe 16-port (16 Ports Poe/ 125w)
£164.61
Business Unmanaged Switch Poe 24-port (24 Ports Poe / 192 W)
Business Unmanaged Switch Poe 24-port (24 Ports Poe / 192 W)
£288.41
Business Unmanaged Switch Poe 8-port (8 Ports Poe/ 72w)
Business Unmanaged Switch Poe 8-port (8 Ports Poe/ 72w)
£96.83
Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug ( plug-in module ) - AC 100-240 V - 750 Watt
Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug ( plug-in module ) - AC 100-240 V - 750 Watt
£492.16
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
£134.07
Cisco Catalyst 1000BASE-T GBIC Module
Cisco Catalyst 1000BASE-T GBIC Module
£198.94
Cisco Catalyst 2900/3500/4000/5000/6000 Gigabit Module GBIC Short Haul
Cisco Catalyst 2900/3500/4000/5000/6000 Gigabit Module GBIC Short Haul
£250.25
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
£66.74
Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card - Expansion module - HWIC - RS-232 RS-530 X.21 V.35 RS-449 RS-530A
Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card - Expansion module - HWIC - RS-232 RS-530 X.21 V.35 RS-449 RS-530A
£188.61
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SF200-48P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SF200-48P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
£407.45
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-50P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-50P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
£585.64
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF300-48 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF300-48 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
£336.27
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF300-48P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF300-48P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE
£595.68
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF302-08MP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF302-08MP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
£231.02
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10MP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10MP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
£272.52
Cisco Small Business MGBLX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Cisco Small Business MGBLX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
£123.33
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SFE2000P - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SFE2000P - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE
£523.17
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SGE2000P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop - PoE
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SGE2000P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop - PoE
£782.19
D-Link 24x10/100/1G PoE Switch with 4 x 4xRJ45/SFP Ports
D-Link 24x10/100/1G PoE Switch with 4 x 4xRJ45/SFP Ports
£312.37
D-Link DES-1008PA Desktop PoE Switch 8-Ports
D-Link DES-1008PA Desktop PoE Switch 8-Ports
£61.66
D-Link DGS-1100-08P Gigabit EasySmart PoE Switch 8 10/100/1000 Ports
D-Link DGS-1100-08P Gigabit EasySmart PoE Switch 8 10/100/1000 Ports
£104.42
D-Link DGS-1210-24P 24-port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 4 SFP Ports
D-Link DGS-1210-24P 24-port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 4 SFP Ports
£326.35
D-Link DGS-1210-48 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Ports
D-Link DGS-1210-48 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Ports
£335.43
D-link 48-port 10/100 Poe Layer 2
D-link 48-port 10/100 Poe Layer 2
£780.58
D-link Des-1018mp 18-port Poe Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (16 X 10/100 Ports/ 2 X 1000base-t/sfp Combo Ports)
D-link Des-1018mp 18-port Poe Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (16 X 10/100 Ports/ 2 X 1000base-t/sfp Combo Ports)
£241.04
D-link Dgs-1210-52p (52-port) Gigabit Smart Poe Switch With 4 Sfp Ports
D-link Dgs-1210-52p (52-port) Gigabit Smart Poe Switch With 4 Sfp Ports
£730.86
Dell Networking N1548p PoE Switch (48x 1GbE/4x 10GbE)
Dell Networking N1548p PoE Switch (48x 1GbE/4x 10GbE)
£1413.68
Dell Networking X1026p Smart Web Managed Switch 24x 1gbe Poe (up To 12x Poe+) And 2x 1gbe Sfp Ports / X1026x1026p Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty
Dell Networking X1026p Smart Web Managed Switch 24x 1gbe Poe (up To 12x Poe+) And 2x 1gbe Sfp Ports / X1026x1026p Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty - Minimum Warranty
£465.01
Edo Expansion 1
Edo Expansion 1
£26.53
Escape: Illusions Expansion 1
Escape: Illusions Expansion 1
£12.85
Fast Ethernet 5 Port Switch With 4 Poe Ports
Fast Ethernet 5 Port Switch With 4 Poe Ports
£49.02
Fast Ethernet 8 Port Smart Managed Switch With Poe Ports And 2 Gigabit Combo Ports
Fast Ethernet 8 Port Smart Managed Switch With Poe Ports And 2 Gigabit Combo Ports
£137.40
Gigabit Ethernet 8 Ports Switch With 4 Poe Ports
Gigabit Ethernet 8 Ports Switch With 4 Poe Ports
£97.16
Gigabit Rj45 Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Glc-t
Gigabit Rj45 Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Glc-t
£64.27
Gigabit Smart Access Poe+ Switch 8+2 Ports
Gigabit Smart Access Poe+ Switch 8+2 Ports
£183.95
Gigabyte GV-R795WF3-3GD Graphics Card AMD Radeon HD 7950 3GB HDMI DVI-I Mini-Display Ports
Gigabyte GV-R795WF3-3GD Graphics Card AMD Radeon HD 7950 3GB HDMI DVI-I Mini-Display Ports
£265.90
Heirs Of Numenor Expansion
Heirs Of Numenor Expansion
£24.10
Juniper Networks - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet
Juniper Networks - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet
£7.56
M6100 Poe+ Daughter Card
M6100 Poe+ Daughter Card
£465.19
Matrox Graphics Expansion Module Triplehead2go Dp Edition Video Converter
Matrox Graphics Expansion Module Triplehead2go Dp Edition Video Converter
£266.50
N64 Memory Card 4MB Ram Expansion Pack
N64 Memory Card 4MB Ram Expansion Pack
£30.02
Netgear Fs728tlp 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch With 12 Poe Ports
Netgear Fs728tlp 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch With 12 Poe Ports
£196.45
Netgear GSM7252S ProSafe 48-Port Stackable Gigabit POE L2+ Managed Switch
Netgear GSM7252S ProSafe 48-Port Stackable Gigabit POE L2+ Managed Switch
£2004.07
Netgear Gs748tps Prosafe 48 Port Gigabit Stackable Poe Smart Switch
Netgear Gs748tps Prosafe 48 Port Gigabit Stackable Poe Smart Switch
£1309.06
Netgear Gsm7228ps 24 Port Stackable Gigabit Poe L2+ Managed Switch
Netgear Gsm7228ps 24 Port Stackable Gigabit Poe L2+ Managed Switch
£1599.53
Netgear ProSafe 28-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch
Netgear ProSafe 28-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch
£385.17
Netgear ProSafe 28-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Smart Switch
Netgear ProSafe 28-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Smart Switch
£629.82
Netgear ProSafe 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Stackable Smart Switch
Netgear ProSafe 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Stackable Smart Switch
£481.46
Netgear ProSafe 48 port PoE 10/100/1000 Layer2 Managed Switch
Netgear ProSafe 48 port PoE 10/100/1000 Layer2 Managed Switch
£2077.31
Netgear ProSafe 52-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Smart Switch
Netgear ProSafe 52-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Smart Switch
£665.61
Netgear Prosafe 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch With 2 Gigabit Ports And Poe
Netgear Prosafe 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch With 2 Gigabit Ports And Poe
£218.13
Netgear Prosafe Stackable Smart Switch 48x 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Ports + 24 PoE
Netgear Prosafe Stackable Smart Switch 48x 10/100 + 4 Gigabit Ports + 24 PoE
£593.54
Netgear S3300 48 Poe Gig Stackable Smart With 10gig
Netgear S3300 48 Poe Gig Stackable Smart With 10gig
£1668.32
Plantronics EHS module for APC-45 Savi and CS500 Product Range in the Cisco SPA500 Series
Plantronics EHS module for APC-45 Savi and CS500 Product Range in the Cisco SPA500 Series
£23.67
Ports
Ports
£17.45
Railways Of The World Card Game Expansion
Railways Of The World Card Game Expansion
£7.93
S5700-52x-pwr-li-ac(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Poe+ Ports 4 10 Gig Sfp+ Ac 110/220v)
S5700-52x-pwr-li-ac(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Poe+ Ports 4 10 Gig Sfp+ Ac 110/220v)
£1797.09
Sentinels of The Multiverse Unity Hero Mini Expansion Card Game
Sentinels of The Multiverse Unity Hero Mini Expansion Card Game
£5.35
Sitecom Serial ATA PCI Card 2 Ports
Sitecom Serial ATA PCI Card 2 Ports
£23.97
Sitecom USB 2.0 PCI Card 4 Ports
Sitecom USB 2.0 PCI Card 4 Ports
£16.47
Smart Managed 48 Port High Powered Poe Switch Gs1900-48
Smart Managed 48 Port High Powered Poe Switch Gs1900-48
£472.66
StarTech 8 Port 10/100 PSU Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch - All 8 Ports PoE
StarTech 8 Port 10/100 PSU Industrial Power over Ethernet Switch - All 8 Ports PoE
£149.94
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
£51.60
StarTech FireWire card Adaptor - CardBus - Firewire - 2 ports
StarTech FireWire card Adaptor - CardBus - Firewire - 2 ports
£22.20
StarTech Parallel/serial combo card - PCI - parallel serial - 3 ports
StarTech Parallel/serial combo card - PCI - parallel serial - 3 ports
£34.97
StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable
StarTech.com 6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - DIN Rail / Wall-Mountable
£291.35
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
£48.46
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£61.22
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
£286.42
Startech Usb Adaptor Card - Pci - Hi-speed Usb - 4 Ports
Startech Usb Adaptor Card - Pci - Hi-speed Usb - 4 Ports
£14.76
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km
£385.11
Techwin - Srn-473s 1tb - Up To 4ch 8m Supported 32mbps Network Camera Recording Plug & Play By 4 Poe/poe+ Ports Max. 1 Hdd Hdmi / Vga Local Monitor
Techwin - Srn-473s 1tb - Up To 4ch 8m Supported 32mbps Network Camera Recording Plug & Play By 4 Poe/poe+ Ports Max. 1 Hdd Hdmi / Vga Local Monitor
£373.06
The Black Riders Expansion
The Black Riders Expansion
£24.10
Transcend Ts-pdu3 Usb 3.0 Expansion Card
Transcend Ts-pdu3 Usb 3.0 Expansion Card
£10.22
Whc Legends Expansion
Whc Legends Expansion
£20.15
ZyXEL GS2200-8HP 8 Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE Switch
ZyXEL GS2200-8HP 8 Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE Switch
£206.26
Zyxel Gs3700-48hpl2/3 48 Port Poe+ Gigabit Switch
Zyxel Gs3700-48hpl2/3 48 Port Poe+ Gigabit Switch
£1882.98

cisco line card premium poe expansion module 48 ports

cisco line card premium poe expansion module 48 ports on other UK sites

Transcend TS-PDU3 USB 3.0 Expansion Card - 2 Ports
£14.18
Transcend-TS-PDU3-USB-3-0-Expansion-Card-2-Ports-Transcend-TS-PDU3-P-This-USB-3-0-expansion-card-from-Transcend-allows-you-to-reap-the-benefits-of-USB-3-0-without-having-to-make-a-major-system-upgrade-The-card-is-easy-to-install-and-enables-you-to-add-revolutionary-new-USB-3-0-ports-to-any-desktop-computer-with-a-PCI-Express-slot-delivering-the-data-transfer-rates-up-to-10-times-faster-than-USB-2- 
red uno plugs card of 48
£1.29
a truly universal plug which fixes into any wall ceiling or floor suitable for use in concrete brickwork stone blockwork plasterboardunique design with expansion throughout the length of the plug expands at the top giving instant grip anti rotation features prevent spinning in the holescrew head sizeyellow 3 - 45mmred 35 - 5mmbrown 4 - 6mmblue 45 - 6mmgrey 5 - 8mmtypical applications- shelving and 
Battlefield 3: Premium (Expansion Pack) (Code In A Box)
£4.99
Own More With Battlefield 3 PremiumTake your Battlefield 3 multiplayer experience to the next level with Battlefield 3 Premium! Containing a truly staggering amount of content, Battlefield 3 Premium offers a unique opportunity to play all upcoming expansion packs early, increase your soldier customization options, and receive a number of exclusive in-game items all for a one-time fee. This 
Spring Premium Bedding Collection 48 Jumbo Plants
£65.00
4 varieties of your Favourite Premium Bedding!You will receive 12 Busy Lizzie New Guinea Star Collection, 12 Petunia Surfinia Classic, 12 Petunia Trillion Bells Carnival Mix and 12 Fuchsia Tailing. Thats enough to fill your containers, hanging baskets with some left over for your fill in borders too. 
Globe Pin Line Premium Socks
£2.99
Sizes 7-11Price is for a pair of socks 
Finish Line - Absorb-It Mat Small (48 x18 )
£9.49
Absorb-It Mat Small (48 x18 ) 
Stylish Silhouettes by Hunkydory Foiled Card Pad - 48 Sheets
£14.99
This Foiled Card Pad extends the crafting potential of Stylish Silhouettes by Hunkydory White Christmas Laser-Cuts, designed for use as backgrounds to coordinate perfectly. 
Table Number Tent Style Card - Numbers 37-48
£0.42
Modern elegance in black and white to match any wedding theme. Printed on both sides. 
Finish Line Premium Bike Care Value Pack
£7.49
Introducing the Finish Line Premium Bike Care Value Pack. This is new for 2014 and is a three way pack of Finish Lines best selling products. The pack Includes Multi Bike De-greaser, Dry Lube and Super Bike Wash. With this pack you can achieve a smooth running and well working bicycle. Clean the parts of your bike e.g., frame, handlebars, stem, saddle, seatpost with the Super Bike Wash. One 4oz 
Savina Premium Satin Long Line Zip Bomber - black
£30.00
Tall Savina Premium Satin Long Line Zip Bomber - black 
Brennenstuhl Brennenstuhl Premium-Alu-Line 3m 6-Way Extension Socket
£16.02
This Brennenstuhl Premium-Alu-Line 3m 6-Way Extension Socket is ideal for connection of data processing machines such as video, Hi-Fi or P.C equipment. The attractive housing is also constructed from aluminium with a hardwearing matt-finished surface. There are holes in the rear of the unit making it suitable for hanging and the sockets are child proof. 

cisco line card premium poe expansion module 48 ports on other UK sites

cisco line card premium poe expansion module 48 ports on USA sites

Cisco Expansion Module
$7052.99
Expansion modules allow Cisco UCS 6200 Series Fabric Interconnect to be configured as cost-effective 10-Gigabit Ethernet fabric interconnects and as I/O consolidation platforms with native Fibre Channel connectivity. The Cisco UCS 6248 UP has one slot for an optional expansion module. Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: UCS-FI-E16UP= Manufacturer Website Address: 
Report - Poe (Tan) Women's Boots
$74.92
Get ready for chilly weather and fashionable footwear, with the Poe boot from Report. ; Suede leather upper. ; Lace-up closure with shiny silver-tone hardware. ; Almond toe, ankle bootie silhouette. ; Synthetic lining and footbed. ; Padded collar offers all day comfort. ; Moc toe. ; Stacked heel. ; Synthetic lug outsole. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 lb 4 oz ; 
Settlers of Catan Explorers & Pirates Expansion Pack
$67.99
Catan: Explorers & Pirates includes 5 novel scenarios, each of which builds upon your previous experience. All are easy to learn, rich in character, and lots of fun. In each, you explore an unknown sea by ship and build settlements on the discovered islands. Scenario 1 ( Land Ho! ) introduces you to valuable harbor settlements, shipbuilding, exploration, and overseas settlement-the most important 
Settlers of Catan Explorers & Pirates Expansion Pack
$63.99
Catan: Explorers & Pirates includes 5 novel scenarios, each of which builds upon your previous experience. All are easy to learn, rich in character, and lots of fun. In each, you explore an unknown sea by ship and build settlements on the discovered islands. Scenario 1 ( Land Ho! ) introduces you to valuable harbor settlements, shipbuilding, exploration, and overseas settlement-the most important 
KONG Biscuit Ball Large 4IN diameter with biscuit ports
$11.04
Biscuit Ball is a unique patented ball with a hollow center and 4 bone-shaped ports to hold all varieties of MILK-BONES, Kong Liver Treats, food and treats. It is fun, extraordinarily durable, and keeps dogs contentedly busy playing and/or removing the tasty morsels. 
NIXON Showup Card Wallet
$17.99
Nixon Showup faux leather card wallet. Metal Nixon logo on front. Interior offers cash pockets and 4 card pockets. Imported. 
Petsafe 3 Volt Replacement Battery Module
$13.99
Replacement battery for select PetSafe Little Dog Bark Control Collars & Receivers. For use with Nano-Bark Control Collar and Comfort Fit Little Dog receiver Easy to use coin slot for battery installation Waterproof seal On/Off function built into the Battery Module by turning to appropriate settings Can be installed in either direction with the product maintaining functionality 
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter
$4.99
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter 
Joules Julianne Womens Long Line Scarf -
$27.00
Crafted from warming wool this scarf is the one to choose if youre looking for a colourful way to cheat a chill. Oversized so you can wrap it and wear it however you want. 
Vodafone McLaren Mercedes Premium Wallet Case for iPhone 5 Black
$49.99
Vodafone McLaren Mercedes Premium Wallet Case for iPhone 5 BlackKeep your device safe and protected in style with this Vodafone McLaren Mercedes Premium Wallet Case for iPhone 5.Give your phone a Vodafone McLaren Mercedes make-over with this iPhone case which has a unique design which allows easy access to all buttons, controls and ports without having to remove the case. Benefits: Full access to 

cisco line card premium poe expansion module 48 ports on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting cisco line card premium poe expansion module 48 ports on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.