Categories

cisco switch cat 2960 x 24gige 4x1g sfp base

Sort by :
10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm Compatible - Mm Lc - 220 Meters
10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm Compatible - Mm Lc - 220 Meters
£355.47
16 Port 10/100/1000tx Websmart Switch With 2 X 100/1000 Sfp Bay (eco Version)
16 Port 10/100/1000tx Websmart Switch With 2 X 100/1000 Sfp Bay (eco Version)
£149.18
16 X 10/100/1000mbps Port Managed Switch With 2 Sfp Uplink Slots Fixed Ac Power Supply Rj45 Console Connector
16 X 10/100/1000mbps Port Managed Switch With 2 Sfp Uplink Slots Fixed Ac Power Supply Rj45 Console Connector
£416.33
16p Switch 14x10g Sfp+/2x 10gbase-t/sfp+
16p Switch 14x10g Sfp+/2x 10gbase-t/sfp+
£1176.75
24 X 10/100/1000mbps Port Managed Switch With 4 Sfp Uplink Slots Fixed Ac Power Supply Rj45 Console Connector
24 X 10/100/1000mbps Port Managed Switch With 4 Sfp Uplink Slots Fixed Ac Power Supply Rj45 Console Connector
£539.83
24-port 10/100 Layer 2 Managed Switch + 2 X 100/1000 Sfp + 2 X Combo 10/100/1000base-t/100/1000 Sfp
24-port 10/100 Layer 2 Managed Switch + 2 X 100/1000 Sfp + 2 X Combo 10/100/1000base-t/100/1000 Sfp
£186.66
28-port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch W/ 4 Sfp Slots (24 Poe/poe+ 4sfp) (195w)
28-port Gigabit Web Smart Poe+ Switch W/ 4 Sfp Slots (24 Poe/poe+ 4sfp) (195w)
£417.80
48 Port 10/100/1000tx Websmart Switch With 4 X 100/1000 Sfp Bays
48 Port 10/100/1000tx Websmart Switch With 4 X 100/1000 Sfp Bays
£486.63
48 X 10/100/1000t Plus 4 X Sfp+ 10g Stackable Switch
48 X 10/100/1000t Plus 4 X Sfp+ 10g Stackable Switch
£3721.62
8 X 10/100/1000mbps Port Managed Switch With 1 Sfp Uplink Slot Fixed Ac Power Supply Rj45 Console Connector
8 X 10/100/1000mbps Port Managed Switch With 1 Sfp Uplink Slot Fixed Ac Power Supply Rj45 Console Connector
£292.84
At 48poer Stackable Mgd Switch To At 48 Port 10/100 Tx With 2 X Sfp Combo Stackable Mgd Switch
At 48poer Stackable Mgd Switch To At 48 Port 10/100 Tx With 2 X Sfp Combo Stackable Mgd Switch
£670.59
Business Gigabit Managed Switch 50-port (48x10/100/1g + 2xrj45/sfp + 2 X 10g Xfp)
Business Gigabit Managed Switch 50-port (48x10/100/1g + 2xrj45/sfp + 2 X 10g Xfp)
£678.59
Business Gigabit Managed Switch Poe+ 50-port (48x10/100/1g + 2xrj45/sfp + 2 X 10g Xfp) (48 Ports Poe+ / 375w)
Business Gigabit Managed Switch Poe+ 50-port (48x10/100/1g + 2xrj45/sfp + 2 X 10g Xfp) (48 Ports Poe+ / 375w)
£852.92
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE)+ 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE)+ 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
£607.21
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
£526.46
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite Image
£296.77
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image
£526.46
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
£1011.03
Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN Base Image
£1011.53
Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
£1010.20
Catalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base
Catalyst 2960 7 10/100/1000 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base
£673.55
Catalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Base Image
£439.25
Catalyst 2960 Powered Device 8 10/100 + 1 1000BT LAN Base
Catalyst 2960 Powered Device 8 10/100 + 1 1000BT LAN Base
£390.51
Cisco Catalyst 2960-8TC-S - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Cisco Catalyst 2960-8TC-S - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
£302.92
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24TS-S - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable
Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24TS-S - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable
£843.93
Cisco Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable 50cm
Cisco Catalyst 3560 SFP Interconnect Cable 50cm
£129.06
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
£66.74
Cisco GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver
Cisco GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver
£579.47
Cisco GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver
Cisco GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver
£290.80
Cisco Sfp Ex
Cisco Sfp Ex
£158.13
Cisco Sfp Ex
Cisco Sfp Ex
£156.92
Cisco Sfp Ezx
Cisco Sfp Ezx
£347.12
Cisco Sfp Lx
Cisco Sfp Lx
£70.11
Cisco Sfp Lx
Cisco Sfp Lx
£65.66
Cisco Sfp Lx
Cisco Sfp Lx
£68.66
Cisco Sfp Sx
Cisco Sfp Sx
£57.11
Cisco Sfp Sx
Cisco Sfp Sx
£48.22
Cisco Sfp Sx
Cisco Sfp Sx
£57.11
Cisco Sfp Sx+
Cisco Sfp Sx+
£161.15
Cisco Sfp T
Cisco Sfp T
£49.95
Cisco Sfp T
Cisco Sfp T
£70.98
Cisco Sfp Xd
Cisco Sfp Xd
£174.06
Cisco Sfp Zx
Cisco Sfp Zx
£177.35
Cisco Sfp+ Er
Cisco Sfp+ Er
£1201.12
Cisco Sfp+ Lr
Cisco Sfp+ Lr
£265.20
Cisco Sfp+ Sr
Cisco Sfp+ Sr
£133.41
Cisco Sfp+ Zr
Cisco Sfp+ Zr
£1905.03
Cisco Sfp-fe-100ex
Cisco Sfp-fe-100ex
£105.82
Cisco Sfp-fe-100fx
Cisco Sfp-fe-100fx
£61.73
Cisco Sfp-fe-100lx
Cisco Sfp-fe-100lx
£73.99
Cisco Sfp-fe-100zx
Cisco Sfp-fe-100zx
£210.43
Cisco Sfp-ge-100fx
Cisco Sfp-ge-100fx
£110.38
Cisco Sfp-ge-bx-d-20km
Cisco Sfp-ge-bx-d-20km
£114.92
Cisco Sfp-ge-bx-d-40km
Cisco Sfp-ge-bx-d-40km
£208.81
Cisco Sfp-ge-bx-d-60km
Cisco Sfp-ge-bx-d-60km
£278.01
Cisco Sfp-ge-bx-u-20km
Cisco Sfp-ge-bx-u-20km
£91.79
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-acu10m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-acu10m-c
£198.17
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-acu7m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-acu7m-c
£192.48
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu0.5m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu0.5m-c
£30.71
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu1.5m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu1.5m-c
£38.98
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu10m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu10m-c
£161.82
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu1m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu1m-c
£38.85
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu2.5m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu2.5m-c
£55.27
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu2m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu2m-c
£45.06
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu3m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu3m-c
£49.20
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu4m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu4m-c
£82.91
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu5m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu5m-c
£74.03
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu7m-c
Cisco Sfp-h10gb-cu7m-c
£114.55
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SF200-24 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SF200-24 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
£116.53
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SF200-48P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SF200-48P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
£407.45
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-18 - Switch - Managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-18 - Switch - Managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
£167.61
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-26 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-26 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
£199.73
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-26P - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-26P - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
£336.27
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-50P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SG200-50P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
£585.64
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF300-24 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF300-24 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
£150.02
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF300-48 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF300-48 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
£336.27
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF300-48P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF300-48P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE
£595.68
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF302-08MP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SF302-08MP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
£231.02
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
£143.85
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10MP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10MP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
£272.52
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
£230.54
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-20 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 18 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-20 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 18 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
£241.94
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-52 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-52 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 50 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
£596.12
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SFE2000 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SFE2000 - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
£328.92
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SFE2000P - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SFE2000P - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE
£523.17
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SGE2000P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop - PoE
Cisco Small Business Managed Switch SGE2000P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop - PoE
£782.19
D-Link 24x10/100/1G PoE Switch with 4 x 4xRJ45/SFP Ports
D-Link 24x10/100/1G PoE Switch with 4 x 4xRJ45/SFP Ports
£311.42
Extricom 8-port Wlan Poe Switch Platform Supporting Up To 4 Blankets 2 X 100/1000t 2 X Sfp
Extricom 8-port Wlan Poe Switch Platform Supporting Up To 4 Blankets 2 X 100/1000t 2 X Sfp
£4222.78
Gigabit Rj45 Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Glc-t
Gigabit Rj45 Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Glc-t
£64.27
HP V1905-24 Switch - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
HP V1905-24 Switch - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
£164.13
HP V1910-24G Switch - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable
HP V1910-24G Switch - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable
£202.74
HP V1910-24G-PoE (365 W) Switch - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
HP V1910-24G-PoE (365 W) Switch - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
£520.11
L2+ Managed Switch 8 X 10/100/1000mbps Poe Ports 2 X Sfp Uplink Slots 1 Fixed Ac Power Supply
L2+ Managed Switch 8 X 10/100/1000mbps Poe Ports 2 X Sfp Uplink Slots 1 Fixed Ac Power Supply
£1040.40
Layer 3 Switch With 24 Sfp Slots (unpopulated). Sfp Slots Support 100 & 1000mbps Sfp.
Layer 3 Switch With 24 Sfp Slots (unpopulated). Sfp Slots Support 100 & 1000mbps Sfp.
£5099.45
NETGEAR ProSafe JGS524F - Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 2 x shared SFP - rack-mountable
NETGEAR ProSafe JGS524F - Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 2 x shared SFP - rack-mountable
£174.04
Netgear ProSafe 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 4 x Fibre SFP PTS
Netgear ProSafe 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 4 x Fibre SFP PTS
£308.69
Prolabs- Cisco 1g-bxd Sfp 20km
Prolabs- Cisco 1g-bxd Sfp 20km
£120.22
Prolabs- Cisco 1g-bxu Sfp 20km
Prolabs- Cisco 1g-bxu Sfp 20km
£93.87
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km
£385.11
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG5428 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 x SFP Slots
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG5428 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 x SFP Slots
£274.31

cisco switch cat 2960 x 24gige 4x1g sfp base

cisco switch cat 2960 x 24gige 4x1g sfp base on other UK sites

StarTech.com SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Trans...
£54.46
StarTech.com 1.25G SFP Transceiver Modules - StarTech.com SFPGLCSXMMST, The Startech.com SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco® Compatible Gigabit Fibre SFP Transceiver Module is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit fibre networking equipment or fibre media converter.Supporting data rates up to 
Solgar Siberian Ginseng Sfp X 60
£11.96
Solgar Siberian Ginseng Root Extract naturally contains beneficial components such as ginsenosides and flavonoids, which are bioactive factors that play a role in wellbeing.Solgar Siberian Ginseng Root Extract is sugar salt amp starch Free, it is also suitable for Vegans.DirectionsAs an herbal supplement for adults one to three Vegicaps daily preferably at mealtime, or as directed by a healthcare 
Trend Switch base T4 WP-T4/082
£1.55
The switch base for the T4 router. 
Cat Tales: Ice Cat x 6
£27.54
Purrfect tales about fab furry felines from celebrated author Linda Newbery. #bookpacks-0816 
Verm-X Cat Crunchies - 60g
£4.99
Verm-X Cat Crunchies are free from any chemical substances and made from completely natural ingredients. The special Verm-X recipe was developed in cooperation with several acclaimed botanists (including Trudy Norris, former President of the Association of Medical Herbalists) and medicinal herb specialists. Verm-X Cat Crunchies contain only the best, most delicious ingredients and your cat will 
Vogue Womens Vintage Model Dresses Sewing Pattern, 2960
£12.00
Create a charming 1950s-inspired dress with this Vogue Womens Vintage Model Sewing Pattern. The retro style features a low neckline bodice and cap sleeves, gathers in front of upper bodice and a darted waistline. Its finished with a flared skirt which features release pleats at waistline seam, and front buttoned closures. Suggested Fabric: Polished Cotton, Gingham, Shantung and Linen. 

cisco switch cat 2960 x 24gige 4x1g sfp base on other UK sites

cisco switch cat 2960 x 24gige 4x1g sfp base on USA sites

Cisco Catalyst 2960-SF Switch
$3149.99
Cisco introduces Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-SF Series Switches, a series of Layer 2 Fast Ethernet switches for midsized campus and branch access networks. Cisco Catalyst 2960-SF switches provide secure, reliable business operations with features that lower total cost of ownership. Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: WS-C2960S-F48FPS-L Manufacturer Website Address: 
Van Ness Drawstring Cat Pan Liners - X-Giant (15 Pack)
$11.99
Van Ness Extra Giant Drawstring Cat Pan Liners provide the perfect solution to cleaning out your cats litter box.  These bags can be placed as lining to your cats pan to simplify the process of cleaning and to prevent spillage from the pan into the bag. This bag fits into litter pans that measure 36\x19\ or smaller and can be closed to seal in the litter with its drawstrings. The Extra Giant 
DICKIES Switch Mens Shorts
$26.99
Dickies Switch shorts. Slant front pockets with welt back pockets and cell phone pocket. Allover plaid. Zip fly. Button waist. Approx outseam: 23\(58cm). 55% cotton/45% polyester. Machine wash. Imported. 
Cat Flap
$24.99
Cat Flap 
Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) Green Cat 3.00
$34.99
\Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) provides convenient and effective flea and tick control in dogs and cats, puppies and kittens. It is effective against all stages of the brown dog tick, the A\ 
Manchester United TechFit Cool Short Sleeve Base Layer Top Red
$56.99
Manchester United TechFit Cool Short Sleeve Base Layer Top - Red Show your support for your favourite club with the Manchester United TechFit Cool Short Sleeve Base Layer Top.Built with CLIMACOOL fabric, you can stay cool, dry and comfortable as you cheer on your favourite team when you wear this Manchester United Base Layer Top.Benefits: Compression: Feel tight and secured. Provides support and 

cisco switch cat 2960 x 24gige 4x1g sfp base on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting cisco switch cat 2960 x 24gige 4x1g sfp base on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.