Categories

cisco glc lh sm sfp mini gbic 1 x 1000base lx lh module

Sort by :
1-port Mini-gbic Sfp To 1000baselx Transceiver (2km) For All
1-port Mini-gbic Sfp To 1000baselx Transceiver (2km) For All
£235.38
10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm Compatible - Mm Lc - 220 Meters
10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm Compatible - Mm Lc - 220 Meters
£355.47
100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£54.59
1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) prices dependant on configuration
1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) prices dependant on configuration
£322.40
1000BASE-T SFP
1000BASE-T SFP
£186.30
1000base-sx Multi-mode Sfp Module (compatible To Agm731f)
1000base-sx Multi-mode Sfp Module (compatible To Agm731f)
£30.70
24 X 10/100/1000base-tx Ports 2 X Sfp+ Ports 2 X Sfp+/stack Ports 1 X Expansion Module
24 X 10/100/1000base-tx Ports 2 X Sfp+ Ports 2 X Sfp+/stack Ports 1 X Expansion Module
£2996.46
Allied Telesis AT SPEX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-EX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 2 km
Allied Telesis AT SPEX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-EX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 2 km
£283.36
Allied Telesis Gbic Lx
Allied Telesis Gbic Lx
£117.31
Arista 1000base-t Sfp
Arista 1000base-t Sfp
£60.59
At 10km 1000base-lx Smallform
At 10km 1000base-lx Smallform
£101.57
Avaya Gbic Lx
Avaya Gbic Lx
£117.31
Avaya Gbic Lx
Avaya Gbic Lx
£117.31
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
£134.07
Cisco Catalyst 1000BASE-T GBIC Module
Cisco Catalyst 1000BASE-T GBIC Module
£198.94
Cisco Catalyst 2900/3500/4000/5000/6000 Gigabit Module GBIC Short Haul
Cisco Catalyst 2900/3500/4000/5000/6000 Gigabit Module GBIC Short Haul
£250.25
Cisco Catalyst 2960-8TC-S - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Cisco Catalyst 2960-8TC-S - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
£302.92
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
£66.74
Cisco GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver
Cisco GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver
£579.47
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000base-EX SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD 1000base-EX SFP Transceiver Module
£159.92
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000base-LX SFP SM Transceiver
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000base-LX SFP SM Transceiver
£68.01
Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1000base-LX SFP Transceiver
Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1000base-LX SFP Transceiver
£58.61
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX 1000base-SX Transceiver
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX 1000base-SX Transceiver
£49.15
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
£337.90
Cisco Sfp Ex
Cisco Sfp Ex
£156.92
Cisco Sfp Ex
Cisco Sfp Ex
£158.13
Cisco Sfp Ezx
Cisco Sfp Ezx
£347.12
Cisco Sfp Lx
Cisco Sfp Lx
£65.66
Cisco Sfp Lx
Cisco Sfp Lx
£45.85
Cisco Sfp Lx
Cisco Sfp Lx
£45.52
Cisco Sfp Sx
Cisco Sfp Sx
£48.22
Cisco Sfp Sx
Cisco Sfp Sx
£40.94
Cisco Sfp Sx
Cisco Sfp Sx
£40.94
Cisco Sfp Sx+
Cisco Sfp Sx+
£50.78
Cisco Sfp T
Cisco Sfp T
£49.95
Cisco Sfp T
Cisco Sfp T
£60.59
Cisco Sfp Xd
Cisco Sfp Xd
£174.06
Cisco Sfp Zx
Cisco Sfp Zx
£139.23
Cisco Sfp+ Er
Cisco Sfp+ Er
£1201.12
Cisco Sfp+ Lr
Cisco Sfp+ Lr
£144.15
Cisco Sfp+ Sr
Cisco Sfp+ Sr
£65.50
Cisco Sfp+ Zr
Cisco Sfp+ Zr
£1905.03
Cisco Sfp-fe-100ex
Cisco Sfp-fe-100ex
£105.82
Cisco Sfp-fe-100fx
Cisco Sfp-fe-100fx
£50.78
Cisco Sfp-fe-100lx
Cisco Sfp-fe-100lx
£73.99
Cisco Sfp-fe-100zx
Cisco Sfp-fe-100zx
£210.43
Cisco Sfp-ge-100fx
Cisco Sfp-ge-100fx
£110.38
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
£143.85
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
Cisco Small Business 300 Series Managed Switch SG300-10P - Switch - L3 - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
£230.54
Cisco Small Business MGBLX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Cisco Small Business MGBLX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
£123.33
D-link Dem-311gt 1-port Mini-gbic Sx Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (up To 550m)
D-link Dem-311gt 1-port Mini-gbic Sx Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (up To 550m)
£52.93
Dell Networking Transceiver (1000base-lx 1310nm)
Dell Networking Transceiver (1000base-lx 1310nm)
£254.38
Dlink Gbic Lx
Dlink Gbic Lx
£117.31
Dlink Sfp Lx
Dlink Sfp Lx
£73.99
Emulex Gbic Lx
Emulex Gbic Lx
£117.31
Enterasys Sfp Lx
Enterasys Sfp Lx
£74.05
Extreme Gbic Lx
Extreme Gbic Lx
£117.31
Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£156.13
Gigabit Rj45 Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Glc-t
Gigabit Rj45 Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Glc-t
£65.32
HPE SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet
HPE SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet
£99.86
Intel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - 850 nm
Intel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - 850 nm
£167.05
Intel Gbic Lx
Intel Gbic Lx
£140.05
Intelligent 100/1000mbase-t To Sfp Media Converter
Intelligent 100/1000mbase-t To Sfp Media Converter
£39.34
Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp
Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp
£62.12
Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp-sm
Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx 1000base-lx Sfp-sm
£58.61
Mini-gbic Multi-mode Lc Module (2km)
Mini-gbic Multi-mode Lc Module (2km)
£44.35
Mini-gbic Multi-mode Sx Module (550m)
Mini-gbic Multi-mode Sx Module (550m)
£28.45
Mini-gbic Single-mode Lc Module (10km)
Mini-gbic Single-mode Lc Module (10km)
£35.92
Mini-gbic Single-mode Lc Module (40km)
Mini-gbic Single-mode Lc Module (40km)
£101.98
Netgear AXM763 ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC
Netgear AXM763 ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC
£336.58
Netgear Gbic Lx
Netgear Gbic Lx
£117.31
Netgear ProSafe AMG734 Switch Module 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC
Netgear ProSafe AMG734 Switch Module 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 GBIC
£129.96
Nortel Gbic Lx
Nortel Gbic Lx
£117.31
Prolabs 1000base-ezx Sfp
Prolabs 1000base-ezx Sfp
£129.43
Prolabs 1000base-lx Gbic
Prolabs 1000base-lx Gbic
£141.11
Prolabs 1000base-lx Sfp
Prolabs 1000base-lx Sfp
£73.99
Prolabs 1000base-sx Gbic
Prolabs 1000base-sx Gbic
£55.15
Prolabs 1000base-t Sfp - Alcatel
Prolabs 1000base-t Sfp - Alcatel
£49.95
Prolabs 1000base-zx Gbic
Prolabs 1000base-zx Gbic
£145.47
Prolabs 1000base-zx Sfp - Zyxel
Prolabs 1000base-zx Sfp - Zyxel
£143.30
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 20km
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 20km
£85.77
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 40km
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 40km
£85.17
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 80km
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1550nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 80km
£103.95
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
£51.60
StarTech GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000base-SX SFP Transceiver
StarTech GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000base-SX SFP Transceiver
£64.51
StarTech GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
StarTech GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
£191.77
StarTech GLC-SX-MMD 1000base-SX SFP Transceiver
StarTech GLC-SX-MMD 1000base-SX SFP Transceiver
£50.33
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
£66.74
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)
£424.05
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
£49.22
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£62.20
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
£45.64
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
£286.42
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km
£385.11
Tp-link Sfp 1000base-sm Minigbic Bx10u
Tp-link Sfp 1000base-sm Minigbic Bx10u
£30.59
Tp-link Tl-sm321a 1000base-bx Wdm Bi-directional Sfp Module
Tp-link Tl-sm321a 1000base-bx Wdm Bi-directional Sfp Module
£51.56
Trendnet Gbic Lx
Trendnet Gbic Lx
£117.31
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX SFP Module
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX SFP Module
£99.18
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module
£73.34
Zyxel Gbic Lx
Zyxel Gbic Lx
£117.31

cisco glc lh sm sfp mini gbic 1 x 1000base lx lh module

cisco glc lh sm sfp mini gbic 1 x 1000base lx lh module on other UK sites

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000base-LX SFP SM Transceiver
£68.01
Delivers reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections for 1000Base-LX compliant networks100% Cisco compatible SFP equivalent to Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGDBacked by lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical supportMe... 
hose assembly 10 metre 38 bsp lh x 38 bsp lh
£56.40
hp hose assembly complete with connection nipple for use with promatic pro 86 and pro 88 torch handlessize 10 metre 
Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£187.88
Ideal Networks Fibre Kit Accessories for Cable Testers - Ideal Networks MGKLX2, This 1310mm fibre kit has been designed as an accessory for the SignalTEK II, LanXPLORER and NaviTEK II cable testers, extending the functionality of those units. Ideal Networks MGKLX2 SFP Kit 1000BASE-LX 1310nm with LC/LC & LC/SC 
Wickes Upvc A Rated Casement Window White 610 x 101mm Lh Side Hung
£103.99
Our A rated windows come with soft coat low E 24mm glazed units providing excellent thermal efficiency with a u value of 1.4 W/m K. The hardwearing 70mm PVCu frame is virtually maintenance free and wont rot flake peel or rust. Theyre also internally beaded for added security and come a secure locking system. Each window complies with Building Regulations Part L and Part F and Scottish Section 6. 
Kickers Multi Zippy Lh Girls Toddler
£25.99
Kickers continue their sugary sweet collaboration with Swizzels Love Hearts, as the Zippy LH arrives for kids. Constructed of black leather, a silver print adorns the upper, along with multi-coloured decorative stitch detail. Branding completes. Leather upper & lining. Rubber sole unit. Kickers X Swizzels Love Hearts 
Philips HF-M Blue 121 LH TL5
£6.47
The Philips HF-M Blue 114 LH TL5 is a linear non-dimmable, high frequency ballast to run:1 x 21 T5. This ballast has flicker free start,Multi lamp ballast, Compact power IC and energy saving of more than 25% compared with electromagnetic gear. The Philips HF-M Blue range is suitable for installations with emergency back up. 
Laser Laser 3133 Camshaft Locking Tool LH
£13.99
Left handed camshaft locking tool for Vauxhall/Opel V6 engines. 
Longridge Evo Tour All Weather Golf Glove - Junior LH - S
£3.90
The Longridge Junior Evo Tour all weather navy golf gloves are some of the best looking and incredibly functional value for money gloves on the market. Grip it and rip it in style this year with the Evo Tour all weather glove, providing maximum grip in all conditions, and superb durability. 
Art Deco Design Polished Chrome Window Handle Fastener Hook LH
£67.73
At Door furniture direct we sell high quality products at great value including Art Deco Chrome Casement Fastener Hook Left Hand in our Window Furniture range. We also offer free delivery when you spend over GBP50. 
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11 Rapidfire LH Pod (I-spec-B) Gear Levers & Shifters
£39.99
Direct mount (I-spec-B) XT Rapidfire pod (LEFT hand - 2/3 SPEED) with Dyna-Sys11. The Vivid indexing and Multi, and 2-Way release, exceeds the demands of ever changing bicycle designs and riding styles. 
Antiference 2 x F - F Connector 1 Module White
£3.49
The MW738 from Antiference is a Double F to F Euro Module. Interchangeable modular connector inserts give optimum installation flexibility 2 in 2 Out Non-Isolated White 
Adidas Glc
£72.00
Be bold wearing a basketball silhouette with a pinch of girly attitude from adidas. The GLC is a unique style featuring silver and black accents against the pink upper. Speckled splashes on the sole unit give the final statement finish. 

cisco glc lh sm sfp mini gbic 1 x 1000base lx lh module on other UK sites

cisco glc lh sm sfp mini gbic 1 x 1000base lx lh module on USA sites

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM
$74.99
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-AX Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.axiommemory.com Brand Name: Axiom Product Model: GLC-LH-SM-AX Product Name: GLC-LH-SM-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information: Application/Usage: Optical Network Media & Performance: Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Media & 
Vans - LH Backpack (Hana Floral) Backpack Bags
$39.99
Youve got everything you need to take on the day with the versatile and roomy Vans LH backpack! ; Polyester backpack in a stylish floral print. ; Large main compartment for your daily essentials. ; Front flap detailing. ; Front pocket for additional storage. ; Adjustable shoulder straps. ; Logo patch adorns front. ; 100% polyester. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Bottom Width: 13 in ; Middle Width: 16 
WITNESS LH Canine/Feline Ovulation Timing Test (6 Tests)
$368.99
Accurately Determine If Your Pet Is Ovulating Witness is the maker of convenient health testing kits for pets. It?s easy to use products help to quickly and accurately confirm a diagnosis. WITNESS LH Canine/Feline Ovulation Timing Test (6 Tests) measure luteinizing hormones released by dogs and cats. It is a rapid immunomigration (RIM) test that is easy to administer and promptly produces results 
Zukes Z-Bones Dental Chews Mini Apple Crisp 72ct (1 x 72ct)
$56.59
This Individually wrapped Zukes Z-Bones Dental Chews Mini Apple Crisp 72ct (1 x 72ct) is grain free and therefore easy to digest. The Healthy Way to Clean Teeth and Fresh Breath. Ideal texture for longer chew time. Raised Z-Ridge surface to help scrape and polish teeth. Most bone for the buck - Bone outweighs the competition. 
X-Bladez Mini Quad Racer
$32.99
Take flying fun to another level with the compact sized X-Bladez Mini Cage Walker. Enclosed in a protective roll cage it will literally bounce back from those crash landings! With up-righting technology to take off from any surface or drive up walls - even on the ceiling! 
X-Bladez Mini Quad Racer
$30.58
Take flying fun to another level with the compact sized X-Bladez Mini Cage Walker. Enclosed in a protective roll cage it will literally bounce back from those crash landings! With up-righting technology to take off from any surface or drive up walls - even on the ceiling! 
CITY FELLAZ SM Half Backpack
$69.99
City Fellaz canvas backpack. Faux leather trim. Allover half print. Small zip pockets on front. Rucksack style closure with buckle closure and cinch drawcord. Interior offers padded laptop sleeve. Adjustable faux leather shoulder straps. Approx dimensions: 16\ x 12\ x 5.5\(41cm x 30cm x 14cm). Imported. 
Mini Poly Resin Dog Bed 24L x 15W
$79.99
Mini Poly Resin Dog Bed 24L x 15W 
BVB Home Mini Kit 2015/16 Yellow
$64.99
BVB Home Mini Kit 2015/16 YellowEvery club has their colour and their own team emblems, this is clearly visible within each garment of the official PUMA Licensed Football Apparel, proudly worn by players and fans on and off the pitch.Young fans can show support for their favourite club with the 2015/16 Borussia Dortmund Home Mini Kit!Benefits: Woven PU Club Badge; Dortmunder Versprechen heat 
Joules Hazel Womens Mini Tweed Skirt - Green Holker Tweed
$60.00
Embrace your country side with a classic tweed skirt with a twist. Cut to a mini length with side pockets and a velvet trim its ideal for teaming with thick tights to beat the seasonal chill. 

cisco glc lh sm sfp mini gbic 1 x 1000base lx lh module on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting cisco glc lh sm sfp mini gbic 1 x 1000base lx lh module on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.