Categories

FORDYfoundry transceiver module

Sort by :
100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£54.59
4GB Module
4GB Module
£44.65
:D-link 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 80/300m
:D-link 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 80/300m
£254.55
Acer H6500 Lamp Module
Acer H6500 Lamp Module
£119.68
Acer P5307WB Lamp Module
Acer P5307WB Lamp Module
£175.96
Acer P7215 Lamp Module
Acer P7215 Lamp Module
£228.75
Acer PD322 Lamp Module
Acer PD322 Lamp Module
£241.72
Acer X1213 Lamp Module
Acer X1213 Lamp Module
£148.56
Allied Telesis AT SPEX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-EX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 2 km
Allied Telesis AT SPEX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-EX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 2 km
£171.57
Avaya 1-port 1000BASE-SX SF Transceiver BTW Only **Serial Track**
Avaya 1-port 1000BASE-SX SF Transceiver BTW Only **Serial Track**
£156.62
BenQ MS500H Lamp Module
BenQ MS500H Lamp Module
£107.28
Brocade SFP & Transceiver Module - 10GBase-USR
Brocade SFP & Transceiver Module - 10GBase-USR
£485.01
Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£340.05
Brocade XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in modu
Brocade XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in modu
£66.84
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
£134.07
Cisco 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£155.90
Cisco 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£65.10
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
£577.57
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
£268.05
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
£102.79
Cisco GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver
Cisco GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver
£290.80
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£211.27
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£158.61
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£136.48
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£53.52
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£219.44
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£83.52
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
£150.13
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
£574.56
D-Link 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)
D-Link 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)
£69.20
D-Link 1-port 10GbE XFP Fiber Transceiver (300m)
D-Link 1-port 10GbE XFP Fiber Transceiver (300m)
£851.19
D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module
D-Link 10-Gigabit XFP Module
£779.88
D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)
D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)
£78.69
D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver
D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver
£158.90
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver DDM 10km
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver DDM 10km
£486.26
D-Link SFP 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (50km)
D-Link SFP 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (50km)
£391.76
D-Link SFP 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver
D-Link SFP 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver
£84.45
D-Link SFP 100Base-FX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver
D-Link SFP 100Base-FX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver
£122.46
Fujitsu HDD Bay Module
Fujitsu HDD Bay Module
£29.42
Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£156.13
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
£430.56
Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module
Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module
£470.96
HP - SFP+ transceiver module - 1 Gbps
HP - SFP+ transceiver module - 1 Gbps
£237.37
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
£443.08
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
£358.56
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£87.07
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps
£64.66
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 Gbps
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 Gbps
£55.00
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
£249.56
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
£260.71
HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£129.06
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
£1002.00
IBM IBM SFP+ SR Transceiver
IBM IBM SFP+ SR Transceiver
£480.00
Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Transceiver Mod
Juniper 1000Base-SX Gigabit Transceiver Mod
£241.34
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-LR
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-LR
£545.68
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR
£270.48
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP, 1000base-LX
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP, 1000base-LX
£103.50
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP, 1000base-SX
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP, 1000base-SX
£72.57
Nortel 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
Nortel 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
£191.62
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
£57.31
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
£60.48
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)
£39.13
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM 20 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM 20 km (Mini-GBIC)
£52.84
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM 40 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM 40 km (Mini-GBIC)
£36.19
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
£137.53
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m (Mini-GBIC)
£37.05
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
£44.62
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM 550m (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM 550m (Mini-GBIC)
£50.64
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£50.77
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 80 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 80 km (Mini-GBIC)
£104.55
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£56.37
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM 20 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM 20 km (Mini-GBIC)
£71.10
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC
£54.12
StarTech.com Gb MM SFP Fiber Transceiver
StarTech.com Gb MM SFP Fiber Transceiver
£54.00
StarTech.com Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - L
StarTech.com Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - L
£76.87
Startech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver W/Ddm (2km)
Startech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver W/Ddm (2km)
£60.48
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
£260.61
TP LINK 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
TP LINK 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
£141.84
TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver
TP LINK Gigabit SFP Module Multi-Mode MiniGBIC LC Transceiver
£53.98
TP LINK Single-Mode Mini GBIC Transceiver
TP LINK Single-Mode Mini GBIC Transceiver
£57.58
Tp-link 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Transceiver
Tp-link 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Transceiver
£162.21
Vision TechConnect DisplayPort Module
Vision TechConnect DisplayPort Module
£30.75
Vision TechConnect Toslink Module
Vision TechConnect Toslink Module
£18.76
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX SFP Module
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX SFP Module
£100.74
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module
£64.01
Zyxel 1000BaseSX Multi-mode SFP Module LC And DDMI Conn
Zyxel 1000BaseSX Multi-mode SFP Module LC And DDMI Conn
£57.81
Zyxel SFP-1000T Gigabit RJ45 Module
Zyxel SFP-1000T Gigabit RJ45 Module
£128.30
Zyxel SFP-100BX1310-20-D 100 Base FE Fiber Transceiver Module
Zyxel SFP-100BX1310-20-D 100 Base FE Fiber Transceiver Module
£137.22
Zyxel SFP-100BX1550-20-D 100 Base FE Fiber Transceiver
Zyxel SFP-100BX1550-20-D 100 Base FE Fiber Transceiver
£129.43
Zyxel SFP-100FX-2 100 Base FX FE Fiber Transceiver Module
Zyxel SFP-100FX-2 100 Base FX FE Fiber Transceiver Module
£75.31
Zyxel SFP-100LX-20 100 Base FE Fiber Transceiver Module - 20km
Zyxel SFP-100LX-20 100 Base FE Fiber Transceiver Module - 20km
£106.18
Zyxel SFP-BX1310-10-D 1000 Base GbE Fiber Transceiver Module
Zyxel SFP-BX1310-10-D 1000 Base GbE Fiber Transceiver Module
£124.70
Zyxel SFP-BX1490-10-D 1000BaseBX SFP Module
Zyxel SFP-BX1490-10-D 1000BaseBX SFP Module
£134.19
Zyxel SFP-LHX1310-40-D 1000BaseLHX SFP Module
Zyxel SFP-LHX1310-40-D 1000BaseLHX SFP Module
£313.93
Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver
Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver
£243.50
Zyxel SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range SFP+ Transceiver
Zyxel SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range SFP+ Transceiver
£129.97
Zyxel XFP-ER 10G Long Range Fibre Transceiver
Zyxel XFP-ER 10G Long Range Fibre Transceiver
£1409.05
Zyxel XFP-LR 10G Long Range Fibre Transceiver
Zyxel XFP-LR 10G Long Range Fibre Transceiver
£959.86
Zyxel XFP-SR 10G 300M Short Range Fibre Transceiver
Zyxel XFP-SR 10G 300M Short Range Fibre Transceiver
£201.90
Zyxel XFP-SR 10G Short Range Fibre Transceiver
Zyxel XFP-SR 10G Short Range Fibre Transceiver
£560.43

FORDYfoundry transceiver module

FORDYfoundry transceiver module on other UK sites

Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
£574.56
The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. 
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
£430.56
Perfect for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices this bulk pack of Gigabit fiber SFPs provides maximum cost savings. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure optimum performance... 
Seeed 113990011 nRF24L01+Module 2.4GHz RF Transceiver
£2.28
Seeed-nRF24L01-Module-2-4GHz-RF-Transceiver-Seeed-Studio-113990011-p-The-nRF24L01-Module-from-Seeed-Studio-is-a-tiny-RF-transmitter-receiver-on-the-2-4GHz-ISM-band-which-can-be-driven-by-a-microcontroller-such-as-the-Arduino-The-microcontroller-interface-is-via-high-speed-SPI-leaving-most-of-your-MCU-pins-free-If-you-want-to-run-your-project-from-batteries-then-this-module-is-an-excellent-choice-w 
Metolius The Foundry Training Board
£54.00
The Metolius Foundry Training Board  has an excellent variety of climbing holds, including ergonomic taperedpinches. It has an arching shape and outward taper that put your hands and jointsin a natural position for greater comfort, while 
Moda in Pelle Foundry Ladies Shoes
£79.00
These animal print pony fur shoes with lace up front have a feminine take on the brogue classic with the pointed toe. The small block heel, flexi sole and leather lining makes these shoes perfect for all day style. Heel Height: 30mm Upper: Other Material Lining: Other Material Sock: Other Material Sole: Other Material 
Moda in Pelle Foundry Ladies Shoes
£79.00
These black patent leather shoes with lace up front have a feminine take on the brogue classic with the pointed toe. The small block heel, flexi sole and leather lining makes these shoes perfect for all day style. Heel Height: 30mm Upper: Patent Leather Lining: Other Material Sock: Other Material Sole: Other Material 
Moda in Pelle Foundry Ladies Shoes
£79.00
These black patent leather shoes with lace up front have a feminine take on the brogue classic with the pointed toe. The small block heel, flexi sole and leather lining makes these shoes perfect for all day style. Heel Height: 30mm Upper: Patent Leather Lining: Other Material Sock: Other Material Sole: Other Material 
Dickies Mens Dickies Foundry Graphic T-Shirt Black
£10.99
Dickies short sleeve jersey tee with printed graphic. 
Suunto Smart Sensor Module
£53.99
The Suunto Smart Sensor module is for use with all Suunto Smart Sensor belts and provides live heart rate and calories burned readings as you run, swim or undertake other sports and activities. The Bluetooth Smart device is compatible with the Suunto Ambit3 Peak, Ambit3 Sport, Ambit3 Run, Suunto Movescount App, sports apps for iPhone, Android and Bluetooth Smart devices, and it has upgradeable 
Wickes Telephone Socket Module
£2.44
Used for telephone extensions. 
Module Trays - 15 x 12 hole module trays
£8.99
Grow your plants the way we do for our own trials! These versatile module trays are ideal for sowing seeds, transplanting seedlings, or rooting cuttings. The sturdy black plastic trays are divided into individual cells that allow plants to be easily removed without damaging their delicate roots 
Nexus Euro-Module Universal Socket - Power Module White
£1.99
<p>BG Nexus Euro-Module White 13A Universal Socket Power Module.</p> 
DSi Camera Module Cable - Faulty DSi Camera Module Repair Part
£10.99
Product Features DSi Camera Module Cable - Faulty DSi Camera Module Repair Part The DSi Camera Module Cable - Faulty DSi Camera Module Repair Part is 100% working and fully tested before shipping. Genuine Nintendo Product. Will not fit the DSi XL. Just DSI Product Description DSi Camera Module Cable - Faulty DSi Camera Module Repair Part The DSi Camera Module Cable - Faulty DSi Camera Module 

FORDYfoundry transceiver module on other UK sites

FORDYfoundry transceiver module on USA sites

Axiom 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver for Foundry - E1G-SX
$53.99
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number: E1G-SX-AX Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.axiommemory.com Brand Name: Axiom Product Model: E1G-SX-AX Product Name: E1G-SX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Technical Information: Application/Usage: Data Networking Media & Performance: Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Media & 
VOLCOM Foundry Boys T-Shirt
$19.99
Volcom Foundry triblend tee. Minimalist Volcom logo screened at chest. Short sleeve. Crew neck. 50% polyester/38% cotton/12% rayon. Machine wash. Imported. 
O
$44.99
Youll look totally gnar when you saunter by in this ONeill Foundry Jacket.Regular fit has a modern cut that hugs the body while still leaving room for movement.Fabricated with a micro canvas exterior and soft sherpa interior.Fold-over collar.Long sleeves with button cuffs.Zip-front placket.Side hand pockets.Snap flap chest pockets.Logo hit at left chest pocket.Straight hemline.Shell: 100% cotton; 
Petsafe 3 Volt Replacement Battery Module
$13.99
Replacement battery for select PetSafe Little Dog Bark Control Collars & Receivers. For use with Nano-Bark Control Collar and Comfort Fit Little Dog receiver Easy to use coin slot for battery installation Waterproof seal On/Off function built into the Battery Module by turning to appropriate settings Can be installed in either direction with the product maintaining functionality 
Pet Safe 3-Volt Battery Module
$8.42
3-Volt Battery Module 

FORDYfoundry transceiver module on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting FORDYfoundry transceiver module on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.