Categories

foundry transceiver module

Sort by :
10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm Compatible - Mm Lc - 220 Meters
10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lrm Compatible - Mm Lc - 220 Meters
£355.47
100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£54.59
4GB 1333MHZ Module
4GB 1333MHZ Module
£42.83
4GB 1333MHz Module
4GB 1333MHz Module
£43.18
4GB 1333MHz Module
4GB 1333MHz Module
£44.70
4GB 1333MHz Module
4GB 1333MHz Module
£42.94
4GB DDR3-1333 Module
4GB DDR3-1333 Module
£49.26
4GB Module
4GB Module
£44.65
:D-link 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 80/300m
:D-link 10GBase-SR SFP Transceiver 80/300m
£315.29
Allied Telesis AT SPEX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-EX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 2 km
Allied Telesis AT SPEX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-EX - LC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 2 km
£283.36
Apc Symmetra Battery Module
Apc Symmetra Battery Module
£420.27
Bel Expandview Display Module
Bel Expandview Display Module
£91.70
Bluetooth Audio Bt-w2 Usb Bt Transceiver
Bluetooth Audio Bt-w2 Usb Bt Transceiver
£28.34
Broken Chains: Pathfinder Module
Broken Chains: Pathfinder Module
£10.93
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
£134.07
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
£66.74
Cisco GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver
Cisco GE SFP LC connector LX/LH transceiver
£579.47
Cisco GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver
Cisco GE SFP LC connector SX transceiver
£290.80
Cisco Small Business MGBLX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Cisco Small Business MGBLX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
£123.33
D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)
D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)
£98.69
D-link 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver 10km
D-link 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver 10km
£400.32
Dell Networking Transceiver (1000base-lx 1310nm)
Dell Networking Transceiver (1000base-lx 1310nm)
£284.88
Dell Networking Transceiver Kit (1000base-t - Copper)
Dell Networking Transceiver Kit (1000base-t - Copper)
£137.08
Duplex Module
Duplex Module
£346.00
Foundry Gbic Sx
Foundry Gbic Sx
£65.08
Foundry Gbic T
Foundry Gbic T
£65.08
Foundry Gbic Zx
Foundry Gbic Zx
£174.24
Foundry Sfp Ex
Foundry Sfp Ex
£156.92
Foundry Sfp Ezx
Foundry Sfp Ezx
£400.12
Foundry Sfp Lx
Foundry Sfp Lx
£80.85
Foundry Sfp Lx
Foundry Sfp Lx
£78.64
Foundry Sfp Sx
Foundry Sfp Sx
£56.16
Foundry Sfp T
Foundry Sfp T
£68.91
Foundry Sfp Zx
Foundry Sfp Zx
£170.28
Foundry Sfp+ Er
Foundry Sfp+ Er
£1340.72
Foundry Sfp+ Lr
Foundry Sfp+ Lr
£260.47
Foundry Sfp+ Sr
Foundry Sfp+ Sr
£135.29
Foundry Sfp+ Sr
Foundry Sfp+ Sr
£134.46
Foundry Sfp+ Zr
Foundry Sfp+ Zr
£1905.03
Foundry Sfp-fe-100fx
Foundry Sfp-fe-100fx
£45.59
Foundry X2/xenpak-er
Foundry X2/xenpak-er
£1465.83
Foundry X2/xenpak-lr
Foundry X2/xenpak-lr
£639.48
Foundry X2/xenpak-sr
Foundry X2/xenpak-sr
£420.00
Foundry X2/xenpak-zr
Foundry X2/xenpak-zr
£2529.62
Foundry Xfp-er
Foundry Xfp-er
£1788.33
Foundry Xfp-er
Foundry Xfp-er
£1749.70
Foundry Xfp-lr
Foundry Xfp-lr
£512.27
Foundry Xfp-lr
Foundry Xfp-lr
£491.65
Foundry Xfp-sr
Foundry Xfp-sr
£290.10
Foundry Xfp-sr
Foundry Xfp-sr
£288.68
Foundry Xfp-zr
Foundry Xfp-zr
£2448.99
Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£156.13
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
£520.87
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
£426.44
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
£72.41
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
£473.65
Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module
Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module
£520.87
Gigabit Rj45 Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Glc-t
Gigabit Rj45 Sfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Glc-t
£65.32
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
£260.71
HPE SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet
HPE SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Gigabit Ethernet
£99.86
Intel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - 850 nm
Intel - SFP transceiver module - 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - 850 nm
£167.05
Lenovo 4GB 1333MHz Module
Lenovo 4GB 1333MHz Module
£45.33
M6100 Module 48x1g
M6100 Module 48x1g
£3267.29
Memory/2GB Module Acer
Memory/2GB Module Acer
£35.71
Module Carrion Hill
Module Carrion Hill
£10.93
Module D3: Demon Within
Module D3: Demon Within
£10.93
Module U2 Hangmans Noose
Module U2 Hangmans Noose
£10.93
Module/10GBASE-SR X2
Module/10GBASE-SR X2
£983.26
Module: The Witchwar Legacy
Module: The Witchwar Legacy
£10.93
Murders Mark: Pathfinder Module
Murders Mark: Pathfinder Module
£10.93
Optical Transceiver Esfp Ge Multi-mode Module(850nm 0.5km Lc)
Optical Transceiver Esfp Ge Multi-mode Module(850nm 0.5km Lc)
£56.70
Pathfinder Module: Harrowing
Pathfinder Module: Harrowing
£10.93
Qsan 16gb Fc Gbic Transceiver
Qsan 16gb Fc Gbic Transceiver
£221.79
Reverse Loop Module
Reverse Loop Module
£27.14
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 40km
StarTech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 40km
£85.17
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft.)
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft.)
£255.84
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
£51.60
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
£63.61
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
£66.74
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)
£424.05
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
£49.22
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£62.20
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
£45.64
Startech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver W/Ddm (2km)
Startech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver W/Ddm (2km)
£53.21
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
£286.42
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Sfp-10g-lr Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km
£385.11
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp J9150a Compatible - Mm Lc With Ddm - 300 M (984 Ft)
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp J9150a Compatible - Mm Lc With Ddm - 300 M (984 Ft)
£347.93
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp J9151a Compatible - Sm Lc With Ddm - 10 Km (6.2 Mi)
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp J9151a Compatible - Sm Lc With Ddm - 10 Km (6.2 Mi)
£414.13
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp Jd092b Compatible - Mm Lc With Ddm - 300m (984 Ft)
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp Jd092b Compatible - Mm Lc With Ddm - 300m (984 Ft)
£333.48
Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J4858c Compatible - Mm Lc With Ddm - (550m 1804 Feet)
Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J4858c Compatible - Mm Lc With Ddm - (550m 1804 Feet)
£48.76
Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J4858c Compatible - Mm Lc With Ddm - (550m 1804 Feet) - 10 Pack
Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J4858c Compatible - Mm Lc With Ddm - (550m 1804 Feet) - 10 Pack
£425.91
Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J4859c Compatible - Sm/mm Lc With Ddm - 10km (6.2 Mi) / (550m 1804 Feet)
Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J4859c Compatible - Sm/mm Lc With Ddm - 10km (6.2 Mi) / (550m 1804 Feet)
£72.33
Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J4859c Compatible Sm/mm Lc With Ddm 10km (6.2 Mi) / 550m 1804 Feet (10 Pack)
Startech.com Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J4859c Compatible Sm/mm Lc With Ddm 10km (6.2 Mi) / 550m 1804 Feet (10 Pack)
£577.11
Startech.com Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J8177c Compatible
Startech.com Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J8177c Compatible
£71.96
Startech.com Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J8177c Compatible - (10 Pack)
Startech.com Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module - Hp J8177c Compatible - (10 Pack)
£502.67
The Moonscar: Pathfinder Module
The Moonscar: Pathfinder Module
£10.93
Tp-link 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Transceiver
Tp-link 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Transceiver
£148.16
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX SFP Module
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX SFP Module
£99.18
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module
£73.34
Zyxel Sfp10g-sr 10g Short Range Sfp+ Transceiver
Zyxel Sfp10g-sr 10g Short Range Sfp+ Transceiver
£158.53

foundry transceiver module

foundry transceiver module on other UK sites

LPRS ERIC4 Easyradio Transceiver Module eRic 402/407MHZ
£16.52
eRIC Radio Transceivers and Development Kits Radio - Europe/USA - LPRS ERIC4, This eRic4 easyRadio transceiver module 402/407MHZ from LPRS is an easyRadio Intelligent Controller (eRIC) radio transceiver module based on the Texas Instruments CC430F5137 system-on-chip device. The device provides an intelligent radio sub-system that combines a high performance RF transceiver, RF band pass filters 
New Foundry Arm Chair - Metal
£260.00
The industrial-inspired New Foundry Arm Chair from Premier Interiors. Solidly crafted from metal with angular arms and a slatted back, the minimalist chair features a vintage, reclaimed style aesthetic. Dimensions: H: 106cm x W: 59cm x D: 49cm Material: Metal Assembled Weight: 17 Kg 
Metolius The Foundry Training Board
£54.00
The Metolius Foundry Training Board  has an excellent variety of climbing holds, including ergonomic taperedpinches. It has an arching shape and outward taper that put your hands and jointsin a natural position for greater comfort, while 
Module Trays - 15 module trays (12 holes)
£8.99
Grow your plants the way we do for our own trials! These versatile module trays are ideal for sowing seeds, transplanting seedlings, or rooting cuttings. The sturdy black plastic trays are divided into individual cells that allow plants to be easily removed without damaging their delicate roots 
Suunto Smart Sensor Module
£42.50
The Suunto Smart Sensor module is for use with all Suunto Smart Sensor belts and provides live heart rate and calories burned readings as you run, swim or undertake other sports and activities. The Bluetooth Smart device is compatible with the Suunto Ambit3 Peak, Ambit3 Sport, Ambit3 Run, Suunto Movescount App, sports apps for iPhone, Android and Bluetooth Smart devices, and it has upgradeable 
Wickes Telephone Socket Module
£2.00
Used for telephone extensions. 
Nexus Euro-Module Co-ax Connection Module - Black
£2.99
<p>BG Nexus Euro-Module Black Co-ax Connection Module.</p> 
DSi WiFi Firmware Module - Repair DSi WiFI Firmware Module Part
£7.99
Product Features DSi WiFi Firmware Module - Repair DSi WiFI Firmware Module Part Nintendo DSi WiFi Firmware Module. 100% working and fully tested before shipping. Genuine Nintendo Product. Will not fit the DSi XL. Product Description The DSi WiFi Firmware Module - Repair DSi WiFI Firmware Module Part may help fix the following issues with your console : DSi not booting up. DSi no power issues. DSi 
NETATMO Urban Weather Station Module
£59.00
Use this Netatmo Urban Weather Station Module as an add-on for your Netatmo Weather Station to connect to your smartphone and optimise the atmospheric conditions in your home. You can connect up to three Urban Weather Station modules per Station. Easy to read data Connect your iOS or Android device to the Urban Weather Station via Bluetooth and get a host of different real-time updates straight to 
Mackwell SD308 Small Integrated Module
£38.44
The Mackwell SD308+ is an M3 3 cell combination emergency module and ballast to run 6w or 8w T5 fluorescent lamps. This module is designed for single lamp operation and can be used for 1 or 3 hour emergency duration. 
Emergency LED Module for Downlights
£34.99
<p>The <strong>Kosnic Emergency LED Downlight Module </strong>is a <strong>self-contained power supply</strong> that has outputs matched to the electrical characteristics of your LED or array of LEDs. The <strong>Emergency Module</strong> is an addition for some <strong>Downlights</strong> and can be <strong>easily 
Varilight V-pro Dimmer Module
£12.95
- V-pro Dimming Module - Keep your existing switch 
NETATMO Urban Weather Station Module
£59.00
Use this Netatmo Urban Weather Station Module as an add-on for your Netatmo Weather Station to connect to your smartphone and optimise the atmospheric conditions in your home. You can connect up to three Urban Weather Station modules per Station. Easy to read data Connect your iOS or Android device to the Urban Weather Station via Bluetooth and get a host of different real-time updates straight to 

foundry transceiver module on other UK sites

foundry transceiver module on USA sites

HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module
$206.37
Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J9054C Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.hp.com Brand Name: HP Product Model: X111 Product Name: X111 SFP Transceiver Module Product Type: SFP Technical Information: Application/Usage: Data Networking Media & Performance: Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Media & Performance: Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet  
VOLCOM Foundry Boys T-Shirt
$19.99
Volcom Foundry triblend tee. Minimalist Volcom logo screened at chest. Short sleeve. Crew neck. 50% polyester/38% cotton/12% rayon. Machine wash. Imported. 
Zeal Optics - Slate (Foundry Fern + Optimum Lens w / Metal Mirror) Goggles
$47.99
Stay true to your earthy style with the sleek Slate goggles from Zeal Optics! ; These awesome snow goggles feature sharp lines within the frame and lens, and its unique shape allows for maximum peripheral clarity. A redesigned nose bridge provides ultimate comfort and a truly remarkable fit. ; Anti-Fog infused lens process virtually eliminates fogging. ; Impact Resistant Frame technology for 
Pet Safe 3-Volt Battery Module 20pk
$143.22
3-Volt Battery Module 
Petsafe 3 Volt Replacement Battery Module
$13.99
Replacement battery for select PetSafe Little Dog Bark Control Collars & Receivers. For use with Nano-Bark Control Collar and Comfort Fit Little Dog receiver Easy to use coin slot for battery installation Waterproof seal On/Off function built into the Battery Module by turning to appropriate settings Can be installed in either direction with the product maintaining functionality 

foundry transceiver module on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting foundry transceiver module on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.