Categories

hp procurve 10 gbe x2 sc lr optic transceiver module

Sort by :
Brocade SFP & Transceiver Module - 10GBase-USR
Brocade SFP & Transceiver Module - 10GBase-USR
£485.01
Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Brocade SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£340.05
C2G 10m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
C2G 10m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
£23.41
C2G 15m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
C2G 15m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
£33.03
C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
C2G 1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
£10.64
C2G 20m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
C2G 20m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
£41.32
C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
£14.00
C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
C2G 30m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
£55.14
C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
C2G 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
£12.28
C2G 5m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
C2G 5m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
£17.91
C2G 7m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
C2G 7m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
£19.26
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
£134.07
Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 MODULE
Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 MODULE
£346.46
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module
£2284.10
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module
£102.79
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£83.52
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£219.44
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£53.52
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
£574.56
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module
£150.13
D-Link 1m 10 GbE Stacking Cable
D-Link 1m 10 GbE Stacking Cable
£291.14
D-Link 3m 10 GbE Stacking Cable
D-Link 3m 10 GbE Stacking Cable
£319.65
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver DDM 10km
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver DDM 10km
£486.26
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module
£430.56
Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module
Gigabit Rj45 Copper Sfp Transceiver Module
£517.68
HP - SFP+ transceiver module - 1 Gbps
HP - SFP+ transceiver module - 1 Gbps
£237.37
HP 10 GBE PCI-E G2 DUAL PORT NIC
HP 10 GBE PCI-E G2 DUAL PORT NIC
£890.90
HP 5YR OS 4HRS 24X7 F/ DEDICATE PROCURVE CHASSIS 6
HP 5YR OS 4HRS 24X7 F/ DEDICATE PROCURVE CHASSIS 6
£2118.63
HP BLc 3m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
HP BLc 3m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Option
£74.88
HP Carepack 3y 4h 13x5 ProCurve Chassis12 HW Supp
HP Carepack 3y 4h 13x5 ProCurve Chassis12 HW Supp
£2415.88
HP EPACK 3YR 9X5 F/ DEDICATE PROCURVE MSM760 MC
HP EPACK 3YR 9X5 F/ DEDICATE PROCURVE MSM760 MC
£250.42
HP MSM410 ProCurve Access Point (WW)
HP MSM410 ProCurve Access Point (WW)
£251.79
HP Multi-Tablet Charging Module
HP Multi-Tablet Charging Module
£480.28
HP PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC
HP PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC
£2538.13
HP PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC SR OPTIC
HP PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC SR OPTIC
£1157.05
HP PROCURVE 1500W POE+ ZL
HP PROCURVE 1500W POE+ ZL
£631.78
HP PROCURVE 5400ZL 4PORT 10GBE X2
HP PROCURVE 5400ZL 4PORT 10GBE X2
£4025.97
HP PROCURVE 5406ZL 48G INTEL. EDG
HP PROCURVE 5406ZL 48G INTEL. EDG
£5269.78
HP PROCURVE 5412ZL-96G-POE+ SWITCH
HP PROCURVE 5412ZL-96G-POE+ SWITCH
£10777.56
HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GB
HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX-LC MINI-GB
£180.76
HP PROCURVE MSM310 WW ACCESS POINT
HP PROCURVE MSM310 WW ACCESS POINT
£309.56
HP PROCURVE MSM310-R WW ACCESS POINT
HP PROCURVE MSM310-R WW ACCESS POINT
£421.80
HP PROCURVE SWITCH ZL 875W POWER
HP PROCURVE SWITCH ZL 875W POWER
£506.89
HP PROCURVE YL Switch 10GB 2PORT-X2 CX4 MODULE
HP PROCURVE YL Switch 10GB 2PORT-X2 CX4 MODULE
£2796.04
HP PROCURVE ZL 20X GIG-T + 4X GBI
HP PROCURVE ZL 20X GIG-T + 4X GBI
£1300.58
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable
£105.51
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
£443.08
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
£358.56
HP ProCurve 2910al-24G 24 Port
HP ProCurve 2910al-24G 24 Port
£1501.63
HP ProCurve 4-port 10GbE SFP+ zl Module
HP ProCurve 4-port 10GbE SFP+ zl Module
£2639.98
HP ProCurve 6120G/XG Blade Switch
HP ProCurve 6120G/XG Blade Switch
£575.01
HP ProCurve MSM317 WW Access Device
HP ProCurve MSM317 WW Access Device
£216.73
HP ProCurve MSM320 WW Access Point
HP ProCurve MSM320 WW Access Point
£390.28
HP ProCurve Manager Plus v3 50 Dev Lic
HP ProCurve Manager Plus v3 50 Dev Lic
£1424.18
HP ProCurve Switch 2510-24
HP ProCurve Switch 2510-24
£251.17
HP ProCurve Switch 2910al 48Port POE
HP ProCurve Switch 2910al 48Port POE
£3549.32
HP ProCurve Switch 3500 yl 48G P
HP ProCurve Switch 3500 yl 48G P
£4397.50
HP ProCurve Switch 4208vl-72GS
HP ProCurve Switch 4208vl-72GS
£3195.43
HP ProCurve Switch Redundant Power Supply for 4108GL
HP ProCurve Switch Redundant Power Supply for 4108GL
£570.97
HP ProCurve Switch vl 10GbE X2mod
HP ProCurve Switch vl 10GbE X2mod
£887.96
HP ProLaint Moonshot 6SFP Uplink Module Kit
HP ProLaint Moonshot 6SFP Uplink Module Kit
£408.94
HP ProLiant BL cClass ProCurve 6120XG (10GBe) Switch Module Kit
HP ProLiant BL cClass ProCurve 6120XG (10GBe) Switch Module Kit
£9757.09
HP ProLiant Moonshot-4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
HP ProLiant Moonshot-4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
£2401.76
HP Procurve 1410 24Port Switch
HP Procurve 1410 24Port Switch
£138.24
HP Procurve Switch 2810-24G
HP Procurve Switch 2810-24G
£1125.81
HP Procurve Switch 3500YL-24G-PWR
HP Procurve Switch 3500YL-24G-PWR
£2486.18
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£87.07
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps
£64.66
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 Gbps
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module 1 Gbps
£55.00
HP Tablet Charging Module
HP Tablet Charging Module
£750.30
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
£249.56
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
£260.71
HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
HP X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
£129.06
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
£1002.00
HP procurve switch chassis 4204vl
HP procurve switch chassis 4204vl
£1068.43
HP procurve switch chassis 4208vl
HP procurve switch chassis 4208vl
£1597.11
HP procurve switch vl 20port Gig-T+4 SFP module
HP procurve switch vl 20port Gig-T+4 SFP module
£921.61
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optics - LR
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Optics - LR
£381.02
J4858C - HP Procurve miniGBIC/1xGENet SX LC
J4858C - HP Procurve miniGBIC/1xGENet SX LC
£118.66
J4859C - HP Procurve miniGBIC/1xGENet LX LC
J4859C - HP Procurve miniGBIC/1xGENet LX LC
£293.44
J8177C - HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T miniGBIC
J8177C - HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T miniGBIC
£185.45
J9152A - HP ProCurve 10GbE SFP+ LRM Trans
J9152A - HP ProCurve 10GbE SFP+ LRM Trans
£616.36
J9165A - ProCurve 10GbE al Inteconnect Kit
J9165A - ProCurve 10GbE al Inteconnect Kit
£448.36
J9469A HP ProCurve 6600 Srs RMount Kit
J9469A HP ProCurve 6600 Srs RMount Kit
£52.08
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-LR
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-LR
£545.68
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP+, 10Gbase-SR
£270.48
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP, 1000base-LX
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP, 1000base-LX
£103.50
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP, 1000base-SX
Linksys Business Transceiver Module, SFP, 1000base-SX
£72.57
Module/10GBASE-SR X2
Module/10GBASE-SR X2
£983.26
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
£60.48
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£50.77
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£56.37
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC
£54.12
Startech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver W/Ddm (2km)
Startech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver W/Ddm (2km)
£60.48
TP LINK 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
TP LINK 10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
£141.84
Tp-link 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Transceiver
Tp-link 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Lc Transceiver
£156.64
Zyxel SFP-BX1310-10-D 1000 Base GbE Fiber Transceiver Module
Zyxel SFP-BX1310-10-D 1000 Base GbE Fiber Transceiver Module
£124.70
Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver
Zyxel SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range SFP+ Transceiver
£243.50
Zyxel XFP-LR 10G Long Range Fibre Transceiver
Zyxel XFP-LR 10G Long Range Fibre Transceiver
£959.86
procurve switch vl 24-port Gig-T module
procurve switch vl 24-port Gig-T module
£1106.16

hp procurve 10 gbe x2 sc lr optic transceiver module

hp procurve 10 gbe x2 sc lr optic transceiver module on other UK sites

HP PROCURVE 10GBE X2-SC LR OPTIC
£2538.13
An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber. 
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
£134.07
British Gypsum Thistle Finishing Plaster 12.5kg
£7.29
A final coat plaster for skimming over plasterboard or undercoat plasters. Provides a smooth finish for decoration 
Gloworm X2 Spare Optic Diffused
£4.99
The Gloworm X2 Spare Optic Diffused is a lens that projects a wider and much less focused beam pattern. This is ideal for when you riding through busy towns and cities so that the light doesnt effect other road users. 
Seeed 113990011 nRF24L01+Module 2.4GHz RF Transceiver
£2.35
Seeed-nRF24L01-Module-2-4GHz-RF-Transceiver-Seeed-Studio-113990011-p-The-nRF24L01-Module-from-Seeed-Studio-is-a-tiny-RF-transmitter-receiver-on-the-2-4GHz-ISM-band-which-can-be-driven-by-a-microcontroller-such-as-the-Arduino-The-microcontroller-interface-is-via-high-speed-SPI-leaving-most-of-your-MCU-pins-free-If-you-want-to-run-your-project-from-batteries-then-this-module-is-an-excellent-choice-w 
HP Pavilion x2 10-n050na 10.1 2 in 1 - SilverHP ENVY x2 11-g000ea, Silver
£279.99
Highlights - 2 in 1 design gives you best of both laptop and tablet computing in one convenient device - 12 hour battery life lets you work all day without charging - ideal for students - USB-C port is the latest in computing connectivity, so youre ready for the latest accessories - Lightweight, compact design makes working on the effortless 2 in 1 The Pavilion x2 is a 2 in 1 - a versatile 
Spark 10 LR 2.0L
£49.95
Camelbak Spark 10 LR 2.0L; Female specific, ultra-light, lumbar reservoir-based backpack The pack is designed to re-position the water weight on your hips for maximum stability and comfort Multiple pockets to carry all of your ride essentials 
HP Pavilion x2 10 Convertible Laptop, Intel Atom, 2GB RAM, 32GB eMMC, 10.1 Touch Screen
£229.95
If youre looking for flexibility with your next laptop, then HPs Pavilion x2 is a great choice. Designed to fit your busy, on-the-go lifestyle, the versatile Pavilion x2 gives you four modes - laptop, tent, stand and tablet - to work in. Combined with Intels reliable Atom processor, ample storage, and a convenient touch screen, this is a comprehensive, adaptable device for taking to the office and 
HP Pavilion x2 10-n053na 10.1 2 in 1 - Silver, Silver
£199.97
Highlight - Choose from laptop, tablet, tent and viewing mode to suit whatever youre doing - 12 hour battery life lets you work all day without charging - USB-C makes the Pavilion x2 ready for the next generation of peripherals and accessories 2 in 1 The Pavilion x2 is a 2 in 1 - a versatile laptop/tablet hybrid that gives you the best of both words. You can browse the web, watch films and update 
HP 363 Compatible B/C/M/Y x2 LC/LM x1 Ink Cartridge 10 Pack
£22.98
All of our products are backed by our 100% No Quibble Guarantee Policy and all prices include delivery 
Camelbak Charge 10 Lr Hydration Pack
£59.49
An ultra-light lumbar-based reservoir pack with MTB-specific cargoReservoir Features: Antidote Lumbar Reservoir with 1/4 turn - easy open/close cap lightweight fillport patented Big Bite Valve HydroGuard technology PureFlow tube easy-to-clean wide-mouth openingKey Pack Features: Ultra-light materials lumbar reservoir compression bike tool organizer pocket stretch overflow storageDesigned to Carry: 
Camelbak Charge 10 LR Hydration Pack
£50.99
Camelbak Charge 10 LR Hydration Pack An ultra-light, lumbar-based reservoir pack with MTB-specific cargoFeatures: Resovoir Features: Antidote Lumbar Reservoir with 1/4 turn - easy open/close cap, lightweight fillport, patented Big Bite Valve, HydroGuard technology, PureFlow tube, easy-to-clean wide-mouth opening Key Pack Features:Ultra-light materials, lumbar reservoir compression, bike tool 
Camelbak Spark 10 LR 2.0L - 2015
£55.00
Camelbak Spark 10 2.0L - 2015 
HP Pavilion 10-j000na x2 Detachable Touchscreen Laptop Intel Atom 2GB 32GB SSD Windows 8.1 10.1 HD Display Ash Silver
£279.99
HP Pavilion 10-j000na x2 Detachable PC Ultra-portable and incredibly affordable the HP Pavilion x2 transforms from a tablet to a notebook in a snap. With the power of Windows 8.1 you need for work and the tablet you want to stay entertained it goes with you everywhere at a price what is just right. With a detachable keyboard and a built-in cover that adjusts your tablets viewing angle the HP 
Camelbak 2015 Charge 10 LR 2 Litre Hydration Pack
£74.99
Camelbak's Charge 10 LR is a super light, lumber based hydration pack designed for fast and aggressive mountain bike riding. Reservoir Features Antidote Lumbar Reservoir with 1/4 turn - easy open/close cap, lightweight fillport, patented Big Bite Valve, HydroGuard technology, PureFlow tube, easy-to-clean wide-mouth opening Key Pack Features Ultra-light materials, lumbar reservoir compression, 

hp procurve 10 gbe x2 sc lr optic transceiver module on other UK sites

hp procurve 10 gbe x2 sc lr optic transceiver module on USA sites

HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
$749.91
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber. Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer Part Number: J9150A Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.hp.com Brand Name: HP Product Line: ProCurve Product Name: ProCurve Gigabit 
Sonia by Sonia Rykiel Womens Denim Jeans - Optic - UK 10
$73.44
White denim jeans from Sonia by Sonia Rykiel. Crafted from stretch cotton, the bright white Flare trousers feature a straight leg construction with subtle pressed pleat down the centre, gently flaring out toward the ankle. Secured with a branded silver-toned button and zip fly and offering four patch pockets. Finished with belt loops, a white tab to the reverse waistband and the brands signature 
NIKE SB Braata LR Canvas Mens Shoes
$64.99
Nike SB Brataa LR Canvas shoes. Canvas upper for comfort and support. Seam-free sockliner and insole for superb comfort. Nike SB Free-inspired pods for more natural movement and an extraordinary feel. Elastic gusseted tongue lets you wear the shoe like a slip-on when laces are removed. Rubber outsole. Imported. 
X2 [Definitive Edition]
$7.63
Experience the hard-hitting smoldering action of X-Men 2 with this Definitive Edition that boasts the films best-ever picture quality along with state-of-the-art DVD audio exploiting the entire range of DVD sound! In addition revealing Special Features will give you unparalleled access behind the scenes making this Definitive Edition the ultimate in home entertainment excitement!Following a 
Vibram FiveFingers - Trek Ascent LR (Caramel/Brown/Green) Women's Shoes
$89.99
FiveFingers are designed around the foots measurement in inches. There is no real 100% translation between your US size and FiveFingers size. In order to find the right size, please measure both feet from heel to tip of longest toe with a ruler in inches. Take the longest measurement for your longest foot and refer to our .Please click for a video about how Vibram shoes should fit.Tough terrain 
Pet Safe 3-Volt Battery Module
$8.42
3-Volt Battery Module 
Petsafe 3 Volt Replacement Battery Module
$13.99
Replacement battery for select PetSafe Little Dog Bark Control Collars & Receivers. For use with Nano-Bark Control Collar and Comfort Fit Little Dog receiver Easy to use coin slot for battery installation Waterproof seal On/Off function built into the Battery Module by turning to appropriate settings Can be installed in either direction with the product maintaining functionality 
BVB Home Shirt 2013/14 with Mkhitaryan 10 printing
$69.92
The Borussia Dortmund 2013/14 Home Shirt which embodies the tradition and the identity of the club. 
K9 Advantix Red Dog 10-25kg (22-55lbs) 4.00
$44.99
\Advantix is a topical parasiticide used in the treatment and prevention of fleas; ticks including deer ticks (the major carrier of Lyme Disease), American dog ticks, Brown dog ticks and Lone Star tick\ 

hp procurve 10 gbe x2 sc lr optic transceiver module on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting hp procurve 10 gbe x2 sc lr optic transceiver module on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.