Categories

1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic

1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic
£243.01  

Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network CardPCIe x4 10Gb NIC - 802.3an 10GBASE-T NIC10Gbps Ethern...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic

Most popular Networking in Gameseek

'1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic' is from the Networking category
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
£197.17
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
£42.15
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
£1007.22
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
£4.53
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.37
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
£39.95
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
£30.16
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
£278.88
Synology RS816/16TB-RED Synology RS816/16TB-RED
Synology RS816/16TB-RED Synology RS816/16TB-RED
£1169.13
Tripp Lite (1.5m) Cat6 Gigabit Up Angle to Straight Patch Cable RJ-45 M/M (Blue)
Tripp Lite (1.5m) Cat6 Gigabit Up Angle to Straight Patch Cable RJ-45 M/M (Blue)
£8.56
Synology DX1215 - 120TB 12 Bay NAS
Synology DX1215 - 120TB 12 Bay NAS
£6208.73
Quantum Scalar i3 Tape Library LTO-6 SAS 25 Slot
Quantum Scalar i3 Tape Library LTO-6 SAS 25 Slot
£6284.93

Most popular Networking

Most popular Gameseek

'1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic' is made by Gameseek
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
£197.17
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
£42.15
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
£1007.22
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
£4.53
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.37
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
£39.95
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
£30.16
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
£278.88
Synology RS816/16TB-RED Synology RS816/16TB-RED
Synology RS816/16TB-RED Synology RS816/16TB-RED
£1169.13
Tripp Lite (1.5m) Cat6 Gigabit Up Angle to Straight Patch Cable RJ-45 M/M (Blue)
Tripp Lite (1.5m) Cat6 Gigabit Up Angle to Straight Patch Cable RJ-45 M/M (Blue)
£8.56
Synology DX1215 - 120TB 12 Bay NAS
Synology DX1215 - 120TB 12 Bay NAS
£6208.73
Quantum Scalar i3 Tape Library LTO-6 SAS 25 Slot
Quantum Scalar i3 Tape Library LTO-6 SAS 25 Slot
£6284.93

Most popular Gameseek

1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic on other UK sites

1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic
£243.01
Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network CardPCIe x4 10Gb NIC - 802.3an 10GBASE-T NIC10Gbps Ethern... 
StarTech.com ST1000SPEX2L 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Card
£28.50
StarTech.com PCI Express Network Cards - StarTech.com ST1000SPEX2L, The StarTech.com ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a convenient addition or replacement networking interface.Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, and with support for 9K Jumbo Frames, VLAN 
TP-LINK TG-3468 Ethernet PCIe Card
£8.49
Connect your desktop PC to the internet via the Ethernet port and enjoy powerful connections with the TP-Link TG-3468 Ethernet PCIe Card.Fitting comfortably into the back of your PC, you can enjoy high-speed connection whilst downloading data, streaming content or surfing the internet.With speeds of up to 1000 Mbps, you wont experience any interruptions or connection drops, making your online 
Grey RJ45 Ethernet Network Cable
£18.00
Ethernet Network Cable This straight through network cable is ideal for connecting hardware; for example, a PC to a network switch or router, or a games console to a router (e.g. Xbox 360, PS2/PS3 etc). The cable comes with pre fitted network connectors and delivers excellent signal transmission. Ideal for connecting hardware Standard RJ45 male to male ethernet cable 
Jamaica Inn
£12.99
From BAFTA-winning director Philippa Lowthorpe and Golden Globe-nominated screenwriter Emma Frost, comes this exhilarating adaptation of Daphne du Mauriers classic gothic novel, Jamaica Inn. Spirited Mary Yellan (Jessica Brown Findlay) finds herself alone in the world when her mother passes away. She is forced to move to the isolated Jamaica Inn, deep in the heart of the windswept Cornish moors, 
2 Metres Ethernet RJ45 Network Cable
£0.00
2 Metres Ethernet RJ45 Network Cable 
2 Pack Basic TShirt Wired Nat/Black Bras
£16.00
Pack of two value T-shirt bras in natural/black. Featuring wired cups and pretty lace trim. Perfect for everyday wear. 
2 Pack Basic TShirt Wired Nat/Black Bras
£16.00
Pack of two value T-shirt bras in natural/black. Featuring wired cups and pretty lace trim. Perfect for everyday wear. 
2 Pack Basic TShirt Wired Nat/Black Bras
£16.00
Pack of two value T-shirt bras in natural/black. Featuring wired cups and pretty lace trim. Perfect for everyday wear. 
SRAM PowerLock Chain Connectors x4 - 10 Spd
£14.00
Use this page to find out all you need to know about the SRAM PowerLock Chain Connectors x4 - 10 Spd, available to buy online in minutes from Evans Cycles, the UKs largest quality cycle retailer, using our quick, simple and secure checkout procedure. 
2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable Blue
£3.45
2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable Blue 
Black Diamond Camalot X4 Offset .1/.2
£63.00
The versatile Black Diamond Camalot X4 Offset is a four lobe camming unit, which will give you a secure placement in pin scars and other non-uniform locations. Stacked Axle Technology provides huge expansion range Narrow head width and 
Samsung BDJ5500 Black - Entry Network 3D Blu-Ray Player Ethernet DLNA 1xHDMI
£59.00
Samsung BDJ5500 Network 3D Blu-Ray Player is a great way to enjoy Full HD technology with vivid rich and super clear images and take advantages of many convenient features like Ethernet connectivity embedded online content and 3D playback. Thanks to Ethernet connection and native apps available on Samsung BDJ5500 Blu-Ray Player you can access online content like BBC iPlayer or YouTube so you 

1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic on other UK sites

1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic on USA sites

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card
$121.82
Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a single cable, for less clutter and convenient installations in remote locations. This full/low profile Gigabit server adapter supports the IEEE 
Shelley: The Complete Series 7-10
$33.99
Returning from a near-five-year hiatus, Hywel Bennett stars once again as James Shelley, the erudite, philosophically inclined idler who elevated work-avoidance to an art form through its initial. massively popular six series run in the early 1980s. These further series (initially titled The Return of Shelley) see the graduate and freelance layabout returning to the UK after a stint teaching 
Space: 1999 - The Complete Second Series
$31.27
September 13th, 1999... A nuclear waste dump on the moon unexpectedly detonates, blasting the moon out of orbit and taking the inhabitants of Moonbase Alpha on a fantastic voyage of discovery to the stars, fraught with danger at every turn. Long awaited, this second series Gerry Andersons cult sci-fi series is presented here as a stunning High Definition restoration for the very first time. All 
Skagen - Flap Card Case (Black 1) Credit card Wallet
$26.99
Invigorate your on-the-go style with the luxurious Skagen Flap Card Case. ; Made of leather. ; Front button closure. ; Exterior slip pocket. ; Signature logo detail in back. ; Lined interior. ; Two credit card slots. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Bottom Width: 4 1 2 in ; Depth: 1 4 in ; Height: 2 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 oz 
Dressing OPSITE Transparent Adhesive Film (11"x4") - 10 pack
$93.99
OPSITE wound dressings feature a transparent polyurethane membrane that creates a moist environment by trapping the wound exudate. Because the dressings are water-resistant and aid in the prevention of bacterial contamination, they help reduce the risk of infection from airborne bacteria, urine and feces. 
BLUE CROWN Pineapple Express Sunglasses
$9.99
Blue Crown wayfarer sunglasses. Gradient grey lenses. Lightweight plastic frame with pineapple accents on sides of front. Imported. 
ValueBull 1 All Natural 10 Inch Rawhide Retriever Roll
$4.99
Promote your dogs well-being, while also supporting his dental health with ValueBull 1 All Natural 10 Inch Rawhide Retriever Roll. From helping to keep dog occupied and actively engaged to helping with the maintenance of healthy teeth and gums, these rawhide retriever rolls have a variety of uses. 
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter
$4.99
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter 
K9 Advantix Red Dog 10-25kg (22-55lbs) 12.00
$110.99
\Advantix is a topical parasiticide used in the treatment and prevention of fleas; ticks including deer ticks (the major carrier of Lyme Disease), American dog ticks, Brown dog ticks and Lone Star tick\ 
BVB Home Shirt 2013/14 with Mkhitaryan 10 printing
$69.92
The Borussia Dortmund 2013/14 Home Shirt which embodies the tradition and the identity of the club. 

1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting 1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.