Categories

C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
£12.50  

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from C2G are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fas...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Most popular Networking in Gameseek

'C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable' is from the Networking category
Synology DS1817+ 8GB Diskstation External
Synology DS1817+ 8GB Diskstation External
£1085.02
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.49
Synology RS3617xs 12 Bay Rack Mount Enclosure
Synology RS3617xs 12 Bay Rack Mount Enclosure
£2866.30
Devolo - DLAN Powerline 550 Plus Wi-Fi Add-On Kit Network Adapter
Devolo - DLAN Powerline 550 Plus Wi-Fi Add-On Kit Network Adapter
£102.01
D-Link DWL-3600AP Wireless N Unified Access Point
D-Link DWL-3600AP Wireless N Unified Access Point
£173.42
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port - White [PC]
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port - White [PC]
£33.37
Startech Blue Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable - Patch Cord (2m)
Startech Blue Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable - Patch Cord (2m)
£3.93
Qnap Ts-453u/24tb-red Pro 4 Bay
Qnap Ts-453u/24tb-red Pro 4 Bay
£1890.47
Synology Ds416play Enclosure
Synology Ds416play Enclosure
£418.73
StarTech White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - Patch Cord (15m)
StarTech White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - Patch Cord (15m)
£10.15
Patch Cord Rj45 Cat.5e F/utp Blue- 1 M Copper/aluminium
Patch Cord Rj45 Cat.5e F/utp Blue- 1 M Copper/aluminium
£3.20
Patch Cord Rj45 Cat.5e F/utp White - 0.30 M Copper/aluminium
Patch Cord Rj45 Cat.5e F/utp White - 0.30 M Copper/aluminium
£2.86

Most popular Networking

Most popular Gameseek

'C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable' is made by Gameseek
Synology DS1817+ 8GB Diskstation External
Synology DS1817+ 8GB Diskstation External
£1085.02
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.49
Synology RS3617xs 12 Bay Rack Mount Enclosure
Synology RS3617xs 12 Bay Rack Mount Enclosure
£2866.30
Devolo - DLAN Powerline 550 Plus Wi-Fi Add-On Kit Network Adapter
Devolo - DLAN Powerline 550 Plus Wi-Fi Add-On Kit Network Adapter
£102.01
D-Link DWL-3600AP Wireless N Unified Access Point
D-Link DWL-3600AP Wireless N Unified Access Point
£173.42
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port - White [PC]
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port - White [PC]
£33.37
Startech Blue Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable - Patch Cord (2m)
Startech Blue Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable - Patch Cord (2m)
£3.93
Qnap Ts-453u/24tb-red Pro 4 Bay
Qnap Ts-453u/24tb-red Pro 4 Bay
£1890.47
Synology Ds416play Enclosure
Synology Ds416play Enclosure
£418.73
StarTech White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - Patch Cord (15m)
StarTech White Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - Patch Cord (15m)
£10.15
Patch Cord Rj45 Cat.5e F/utp Blue- 1 M Copper/aluminium
Patch Cord Rj45 Cat.5e F/utp Blue- 1 M Copper/aluminium
£3.20
Patch Cord Rj45 Cat.5e F/utp White - 0.30 M Copper/aluminium
Patch Cord Rj45 Cat.5e F/utp White - 0.30 M Copper/aluminium
£2.86

Most popular Gameseek

C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable on other UK sites

C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
£12.50
Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from C2G are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fas... 
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
£11.29
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC - LC - StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2, The StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2 2m LSZH LC to LC Fibre Cable features 50/125 micron fibre for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmission over Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode operation.This cable has a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure 
Jokari Fibre Strip DC Cable Stripper for Fibre Optic Cable
£28.95
Razor sharp, preset stripping blades for fast, precise and damage free stripping of fibre optic cables e.g DAC (Direct Access Cable)Working range: Cables of 5.9mm . Diameter = 5.9mm (1/4)... 
AVF AHD20 HDMI Cable - 2m
£4.99
High-speed data transfer Suitable for connecting your HDTV to entertainment devices, the AHD20 HDMI Cable helps you transfer data quickly so you can spend time enjoying HD content from Blu-ray players, games consoles and set top boxes. Long cable Enjoy great results with a cable thats long enough to give you flexibility in connecting your devices - useful when your TV is installed in a small area. 
Sony DLCHE20BSK.CAE - 2m HDMI Cable
£14.99
High speed HDMI cable with Ethernet - 2m. Ideal for TVs 3D TVs Projectors Blu-Ray players Game consoles etc. 
Clarke Float Switch (230V) 2m Cable
£11.98
For use with many submersible and surface mounted electric water pumps. This float switch turns a manual water pump into an automatic one, turning it on or off according to the water level. 
Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable - 2m 264599
£12.99
Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable - 2m 
Le Cord Black Textile Lightning Cable (2m)
£35.00
Charge your phone with the premium Le Cord Black Textile Lightning Cable. Designed for use with the iPhone and iPad, the charge and sync cable is Apple certified. Suitable for use with iPhone 5/S/C/6/6 Plus/6S/7/7 Plus, iPad mini/Air, iPod nano (7th gen) and iPod touch (5th gen). The braided black cord is tangle free and MFI approved. Technical Specifications: Le Cord Black Textile Lightning 
Ross High Performance Flat Hdmi Cable 2m
£11.99
An excellent choice of cable for connecting LED/LCD/Plasma digital HD and 3D televisions to games consoles Freeview Sky/Virgin boxes Blu-ray and DVD players. Available in a variety of lengths; always select the minimum length required to ensure best signal quality and a tidy installation. 
High Speed HDMI to HDMI Male Cable. 2m
£9.00
High Speed HDMI to HDMI Male Cable. 2m This 2 metre long v1.4 HDMI (High definition multimedia interface) male to HDMI male high speed cable supports 480i, 480p, 720p, 1080i, 1080p resolutions and has built-in ethernet function. It is suitable for HD televisions, PS3, Xbox and projectors and essential for transmitting 3D signals for 3D televisions. HDMI high speed v1.4 Gold flash connectors  
Christmas Workshop LED Copper Cable Waterfall Lights 2m - 600 Lights
£24.99
Add a festive touch to your home with the LED waterfall lights from the Christmas Workshop. Suitable for indoor or outdoor use, the copper cable waterfall lights are illuminated with 600 brilliant white LED lights with 40 lights per strand. Features: Christmas Waterfall Lights 600 brilliant white LED lights 15 x 2m strands 40 LED lights per strand Indoor or outdoor use Lead length: 3m BS 
Wii U AC Extension Cable Gamepad 2M - White
£11.99
Product Features Wii U AC Extension Cable Gamepad 2M - White Product Description Wii U AC Extension Cable Gamepad 2M - White Provides a 2M extension allowing a further distance during game play and charging. Whats in the box 1 x PA Wii U AC Extension Cable Gamepad 2M - White 
2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable Blue
£3.45
2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable Blue 

C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable on other UK sites

C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable on USA sites

2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH
$79.94
This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance 
Apple Lightning to USB Cable - 2m
$39.44
Apple Lightning to USB Cable (2m) This USB 2.0 cable connects your iPhone, iPad or iPod with Lightning connector to your computers USB port for syncing and charging. Or you can connect to the Apple USB Power Adapter for convenient charging from a wall outlet. Box Contents: Apple 5W USB Power Adapter (Folding Pins) Compatible with: All Apple products with a lightning connection 
Apple Lightning to USB Cable - 2m
$38.86
Apple Lightning to USB Cable (2m) This USB 2.0 cable connects your iPhone, iPad or iPod with Lightning connector to your computers USB port for syncing and charging. Or you can connect to the Apple USB Power Adapter for convenient charging from a wall outlet. Box Contents: Apple 5W USB Power Adapter (Folding Pins) Compatible with: All Apple products with a lightning connection 
Pumpkin Patch Kids - Cable Leggings (Infant) (Navy) Girl's Casual Pants
$6.99
Layer on some fun! ; Cable knit tight is crafted from a soft, stretchy cotton blend. ; Covered elastic waist. ; Ribbed ankle cuffs. ; 53% cotton, 40% viscose, 7% nylon. ; Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Waist Measurement: 16 in ; Outseam: 18 1 2 in ; Inseam: 11 in ; Front Rise: 7 in ; Back Rise: 9 1 2 in ; Leg Opening: 6 in ; Product measurements were taken using 
RVCA Motors Patch Beanie
$21.99
RVCA Motors Patch knit beanie. RVCA logo patch at cuff. Imported. 
Welactin for Cats 125 ml
$18.99
Welactin is a palatable, specially formulated product designed to support the overall wellness and health of your cat during the aging process. Welactin is a rich source of Omega 3 fatty acids which have beneficial effects in the following areas: Kidney Health Helps support renal function Brain/Vision Helps support the nervous system Skin Health Helps support coat and combat dry skin Immune System 
Four Paws Wee Wee Patch Indoor Potty Medium 20X30 inch
$29.89
Four Paws Wee Wee Patch is perfect for indoor and outdoor use. Durable tray features a unique corner spout for easy disposal of liquid waste. Special dual height grass looks and feel realistic. Built in attractant that helps make training easy. Replacement grass mats available separately. Available in Small for dogs under 15 lbs and medium for dogs under 44 lbs. Wash your hands after handling pet 
Joules Hayle Womens Cable Knit Jumper -
$88.00
The Hayle sweater is back by popular demand. Every wardrobe needs a layering sweater and this is one of our favourites. Crafted from cotton this cable knit sweater with contrast cuff detail will see you right through the season and way beyond. 

C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.