Categories

Connect - Fibre Duplex Patch Cord (Pink 5m)

Connect - Fibre Duplex Patch Cord (Pink 5m)
£19.05  

A new range of ‘Connect’ cables and connectors for networking landlines IT systems and audio visual. Our most comprehensive range yet! The list of different cables and connectors is extensive and includes ...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Connect - Fibre Duplex Patch Cord (Pink 5m)

Most popular Networking in Gameseek

'Connect - Fibre Duplex Patch Cord (Pink 5m)' is from the Networking category
Urbanista Melbourne Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Music Box
Urbanista Melbourne Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Music Box
£100.78
StarTech White Snagless CAT5E Network Cable
StarTech White Snagless CAT5E Network Cable
£5.77
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1 AC600 Dual-Band Nano USB Wireless Network Adapter - Black
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1 AC600 Dual-Band Nano USB Wireless Network Adapter - Black
£23.86
Cocoon SLIM 15 Backpack
Cocoon SLIM 15 Backpack
£73.76
Linksys LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
Linksys LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
£670.47
Startech 7m CAT5E Patch Cable (Yellow)
Startech 7m CAT5E Patch Cable (Yellow)
£6.32
Quantum Scalar i3 Tape Library 2X LTO-7 SAS 25 Slot
Quantum Scalar i3 Tape Library 2X LTO-7 SAS 25 Slot
£12072.14
TP-Link N300 Wireless Ceiling Mount Access Point
TP-Link N300 Wireless Ceiling Mount Access Point
£45.70
Startech 10m CAT5E Patch Cable (White)
Startech 10m CAT5E Patch Cable (White)
£5.79
Eaton Horizontal Cable Manager with Four Rings 1U 19 inch Mount
Eaton Horizontal Cable Manager with Four Rings 1U 19 inch Mount
£10.81
LIEBERT IS-UNITY-DP IntelliSlot SNMP/Web Modbus BACnet card
LIEBERT IS-UNITY-DP IntelliSlot SNMP/Web Modbus BACnet card
£556.99
Startech 10m CAT5E Patch Cable (Black)
Startech 10m CAT5E Patch Cable (Black)
£5.79

Most popular Networking

Most popular Gameseek

'Connect - Fibre Duplex Patch Cord (Pink 5m)' is made by Gameseek
Urbanista Melbourne Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Music Box
Urbanista Melbourne Portable Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Music Box
£100.78
StarTech White Snagless CAT5E Network Cable
StarTech White Snagless CAT5E Network Cable
£5.77
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1 AC600 Dual-Band Nano USB Wireless Network Adapter - Black
StarTech.com USB433ACD1X1 AC600 Dual-Band Nano USB Wireless Network Adapter - Black
£23.86
Cocoon SLIM 15 Backpack
Cocoon SLIM 15 Backpack
£73.76
Linksys LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
Linksys LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
£670.47
Startech 7m CAT5E Patch Cable (Yellow)
Startech 7m CAT5E Patch Cable (Yellow)
£6.32
Quantum Scalar i3 Tape Library 2X LTO-7 SAS 25 Slot
Quantum Scalar i3 Tape Library 2X LTO-7 SAS 25 Slot
£12072.14
TP-Link N300 Wireless Ceiling Mount Access Point
TP-Link N300 Wireless Ceiling Mount Access Point
£45.70
Startech 10m CAT5E Patch Cable (White)
Startech 10m CAT5E Patch Cable (White)
£5.79
Eaton Horizontal Cable Manager with Four Rings 1U 19 inch Mount
Eaton Horizontal Cable Manager with Four Rings 1U 19 inch Mount
£10.81
LIEBERT IS-UNITY-DP IntelliSlot SNMP/Web Modbus BACnet card
LIEBERT IS-UNITY-DP IntelliSlot SNMP/Web Modbus BACnet card
£556.99
Startech 10m CAT5E Patch Cable (Black)
Startech 10m CAT5E Patch Cable (Black)
£5.79

Most popular Gameseek

Connect - Fibre Duplex Patch Cord (Pink 5m) on other UK sites

Connect - Fibre Duplex Patch Cord (Pink 5m)
£19.05
A new range of ‘Connect’ cables and connectors for networking landlines IT systems and audio visual. Our most comprehensive range yet! The list of different cables and connectors is extensive and includes ... 
StarTech 50FIBLCLC3 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
£12.10
StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC - LC - StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC3, The StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC3 3m LSZH LC to LC Fibre Cable features 50/125 micron fibre for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmission over Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode operation.This cable has a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure 
Frugi Cord Patch Tiger Trousers
£27.95
These GOTS certified organic cotton cord pull up trousers are not only super soft and gentle against the skin they are also super cute with the appliqu tiger knee patches. The trousers have ribbed waistband and are jersey lined for extra comfort an 
W4 Elastic Cord (5m)
£4.50
1 elasticated cord (5m). 
Sealey Duplex Lifting Strap Reinforced Sling 5m 3000kg
£62.95
Weight for weight, this strap is 3-5 times stronger than chain and has the advantage that overload can be detected early by the fraying of the strap. Manufactured from 100% high strength polyester with reinforced lifting eyes. Colour-coded according ... 
John Lewis Cord, Gold, 5m
£7.00
5 metres of gold rope cord you can use to embellish garments, furnishings or craft projects. 
Spectrum Collections Duo Fibre Brush Set - Pink
£34.99
Achieve the ultimate makeup base with the Spectrum Collections Duo Fibre Brush Set in Pink; a four-piece collection that delivers a flawless, airbrushed finish. Each high quality brush boasts a duo fibre brush head, which ensures a light and airy feel when swept over the face. Perfect for the application of an array of products, from foundation to primer and highlighter to blush, the Duo Fibre 
Lifeventure Soft Fibre Travel Towel XL, Pink
£23.00
Incredibly soft and highly absorbent, the Lifeventure Soft Fibre Travel Towel has an intelligent fabric construction that allows it to absorb nine times its own weight in water and will dry eight times quicker than a standard beach towel. The SoftFibre advance material feels great against the skin, and easily packs down into a ripstop carry case. 
Spectrum Collections Duo Fibre Brush Set - Pink
£34.99
Achieve the ultimate makeup base with the Spectrum Collections Duo Fibre Brush Set in Pink; a four-piece collection that delivers a flawless, airbrushed finish. Each high quality brush boasts a duo fibre brush head, which ensures a light and airy feel when swept over the face. Perfect for the application of an array of products, from foundation to primer and highlighter to blush, the Duo Fibre 
Q-Connect (A4) Copier Paper Pink (Pack of 500 Sheets)
£6.30
22765 Q-Connect (A4) Copier Paper Pink (Pack of 500 Sheets) 
Joanna Hope Pink Cord Necklace
£14.00
Exclusive to JD Williams, this Joanna Hope cord necklace is the perfect way to accessorise your day or evening look. 
Joanna Hope Pink Cord Necklace
£14.00
Exclusive to JD Williams, this Joanna Hope cord necklace is the perfect way to accessorise your day or evening look. 
Womens Blush Twill Patch Pocket Coat- Pink
£30.00
Blush edge-to-egde patch pocket coat. Wearing length is 82cm. 97% Polyester, 2% Viscose, 1% Elastane. Machine washable. 

Connect - Fibre Duplex Patch Cord (Pink 5m) on other UK sites

Connect - Fibre Duplex Patch Cord (Pink 5m) on USA sites

Belkin Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable
$33.99
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. Its not surprising each also carries a Manufacturers Lifetime 
Pumpkin Patch Kids - Cord Jeans (Infant) (Toasted Coconut) Boy's Jeans
$11.99
All ready for playtime in these adorable overalls. ; Lightweight overalls crafted from a super soft micro-corduroy fabrication. ; Patch pocket at bib. ; Adjustable straps. ; Two-snap closure at hips. ; Dual front and back pockets. ; Belt loop waistband. ; Inner leg snaps for easy dressing. ; 100% cotton; Lining: 42% polyester, 36% acrylic, 22% cotton. ; Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. ; 
Fibre Optic Bottle Light
$13.59
The popular bottle light has had a makeover. Now you can light up your old bottles with extra colour and sparkle with the Fibre Optic Bottle Light. The cork shaped bottle light features vibrant fibre optics that you can twist to cycle through 7 bright colour options. Easy to charge via USB, the lights will create fabulous table decorations for Christmas, parties, weddings or simply for creating 
Single T-Connect Unit
$171.99
Single T-Connect Unit 
BLUE CROWN Cord Bracelet
$4.99
Blue Crown waxed cord bracelet. Sliding loop closure. Imported. 
CritterCord Cord Protector
$15.99
The CritterCord Cord Protector keeps your pets and your electronics safe from one another by coating your cord in a chew deterrent.  This simple product uses a citrus scent with bitter taste to prevent pets from gnawing on nearly any power cord. The cord can be used for traditional power cords, extension cords, or for audio/visual cables to prevent electrocution of your pet and to keep 
Oster Power Pro Ultra AC Adapter Accessory Cord
$27.49
Oster Power Pro Ultra AC Adapter Accessory Cord for models 78400-020, 78400-030, 78400-040, 78740-013, 78400-013, 78400-850. Detachable 10-foot swivel cord is interchangeable with Power Pro batteries model 78400-101, 78936-056. Turns cordless clippers into powerful corded clippers. 
Joules Altoncord Mens Cord Trousers Classic 5 pocket Style - Green Bramble
$51.00
Cords are quintessential trousers for any man that loves the eccentricity of the British countryside. This pair has been classic styled and come in to easy-to-wear colours that you find everything in your wardrobe will work around.Psst! We’ve heard this product comes up a little small. We recommend ordering a size up.  

Connect - Fibre Duplex Patch Cord (Pink 5m) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Connect - Fibre Duplex Patch Cord (Pink 5m) on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.