Categories

startech 1000 mbps gigabit ethernet multi mode st fiber pci express card 550m

Sort by :
1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic
1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic
£243.26
1-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pci Express Intel I210 Nic
1-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pci Express Intel I210 Nic
£45.49
10g Open Sfp+ Network Card - Pci Express
10g Open Sfp+ Network Card - Pci Express
£219.28
155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Fiber Sfp Transceiver W/ Ddm - 2km
155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Fiber Sfp Transceiver W/ Ddm - 2km
£49.73
4-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pci Express Intel I350 Nic
4-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pci Express Intel I350 Nic
£243.57
ASUS PCE-AC56 Network Card Adapter PCI Express Wireless 802.11ac Dual-Band
ASUS PCE-AC56 Network Card Adapter PCI Express Wireless 802.11ac Dual-Band
£64.29
Allied Telesis AT-G8 GBIC Transceiver Module Converter 550M GigaBit For Switches
Allied Telesis AT-G8 GBIC Transceiver Module Converter 550M GigaBit For Switches
£159.33
At 100mbps Fast Ethernet Pci Express Fibre Adapter Card
At 100mbps Fast Ethernet Pci Express Fibre Adapter Card
£117.47
Dual Port Gigabit Pci Express Server Network Adapter Card - Pcie Nic
Dual Port Gigabit Pci Express Server Network Adapter Card - Pcie Nic
£77.36
Dual Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Card Adapter - Poe/pse
Dual Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Card Adapter - Poe/pse
£123.50
Dynamode Gigabit Lan Ethernet Network Adapter Pci-e Card With Riser Bracket 1-port (pcixgi)
Dynamode Gigabit Lan Ethernet Network Adapter Pci-e Card With Riser Bracket 1-port (pcixgi)
£12.71
Netgear GS105 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Netgear GS105 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
£29.28
Netgear GS205-100UKS 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mbps Switch
Netgear GS205-100UKS 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mbps Switch
£18.93
Netgear GS208-100UKS 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mbps Switch
Netgear GS208-100UKS 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mbps Switch
£25.57
Netgear GS308-100UKS 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mbps Switch
Netgear GS308-100UKS 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mbps Switch
£26.13
Network Adapter Pci-e Gigabit
Network Adapter Pci-e Gigabit
£14.58
Pci Express (pcie) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m
Pci Express (pcie) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m
£153.56
Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp+ - Pcie X4 10gb Nic Sfp+ Adapter
Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp+ - Pcie X4 10gb Nic Sfp+ Adapter
£195.30
Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Pcie Sfp Network Card Adapter Nic
Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Pcie Sfp Network Card Adapter Nic
£153.56
StarTech (0.15m) PCI Express Power Splitter Cable
StarTech (0.15m) PCI Express Power Splitter Cable
£7.71
StarTech (6 inch) LP4 to 8 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter
StarTech (6 inch) LP4 to 8 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter
£7.00
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adaptor Card Network Adaptor PCI Express x1 low profile EN Fast EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adaptor Card Network Adaptor PCI Express x1 low profile EN Fast EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX
£18.55
StarTech 1 Port PCIe Network Server NIC Card Adapter
StarTech 1 Port PCIe Network Server NIC Card Adapter
£27.96
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
£53.30
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
£72.13
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km
£70.99
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 kmStarTech Networking Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 40km
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 kmStarTech Networking Gigabit 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 40km
£365.45
StarTech 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km
StarTech 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card 2km
£114.14
StarTech 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16550 UART
StarTech 2 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16550 UART
£36.07
StarTech 2 Port PCI Express / PCI-e Parallel Adapter Card - IEEE 1284 with Low Profile Bracket
StarTech 2 Port PCI Express / PCI-e Parallel Adapter Card - IEEE 1284 with Low Profile Bracket
£51.18
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express Serial Card With 16C1050 Uart - RS232
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express Serial Card With 16C1050 Uart - RS232
£41.84
StarTech 2S1P PCI Express Serial Parallel Combo Card with Breakout Cable
StarTech 2S1P PCI Express Serial Parallel Combo Card with Breakout Cable
£35.85
StarTech 4 Port (2xRS232 2xRS422/RS485) PCI Express Serial Combo Card
StarTech 4 Port (2xRS232 2xRS422/RS485) PCI Express Serial Combo Card
£118.64
StarTech 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (1m)
StarTech 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (1m)
£10.58
StarTech 6 inch SATA Power to 6 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter
StarTech 6 inch SATA Power to 6 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter
£5.74
StarTech 6 inch SATA Power to 8 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter
StarTech 6 inch SATA Power to 8 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter
£5.85
StarTech 8 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adaptor Card with 16950 UART
StarTech 8 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adaptor Card with 16950 UART
£160.47
StarTech DB9 RS232 Port Low And Full Profile PCI Express Serial Card
StarTech DB9 RS232 Port Low And Full Profile PCI Express Serial Card
£333.19
StarTech Dual Port Network Card Gigabit Ethernet Card PCIE 10g/nbase-t
StarTech Dual Port Network Card Gigabit Ethernet Card PCIE 10g/nbase-t
£309.21
StarTech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m
StarTech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m
£138.45
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
£64.84
StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card
StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card
£41.84
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (2m)
StarTech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST (2m)
£10.73
StarTech PCI Express Serial Card - Dual Channel 16C1050 - 2 Serial Port PCI Card
StarTech PCI Express Serial Card - Dual Channel 16C1050 - 2 Serial Port PCI Card
£41.84
StarTech PCI Express Wireless N Adaptor - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adaptor Card - 2T2R 2.2 dBi
StarTech PCI Express Wireless N Adaptor - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adaptor Card - 2T2R 2.2 dBi
£25.08
StarTech PCI Express to 2 PCI and 2 PCIe Expansion Enclosure System (Full Length)StarTech 2 Port PCI RS232 Serial Adaptor Card with 16950 UART - Dual Voltage
StarTech PCI Express to 2 PCI and 2 PCIe Expansion Enclosure System (Full Length)StarTech 2 Port PCI RS232 Serial Adaptor Card with 16950 UART - Dual Voltage
£340.06
StarTech PCI Express to Mini PCI Express Card Adapter
StarTech PCI Express to Mini PCI Express Card Adapter
£37.17
StarTech Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCI Express - Intel XL710 Chip
StarTech Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCI Express - Intel XL710 Chip
£393.15
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-GBIC)
£50.27
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
£46.63
StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multi Mode LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant
StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multi Mode LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant
£202.97
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps
£24.46
Startech 1 Port Low Profile Native Pci Express Serial Card With 16950
Startech 1 Port Low Profile Native Pci Express Serial Card With 16950
£44.65
Startech 1 Port Low Profile Native Rs232 Pci Express Serial Card With 16550 Uart
Startech 1 Port Low Profile Native Rs232 Pci Express Serial Card With 16550 Uart
£39.41
Startech 1 Port Pci Express Dual Profile Parallel Adaptor Card Spp/epp/ecp Parallel Adaptor Pci Express X1 Parallel
Startech 1 Port Pci Express Dual Profile Parallel Adaptor Card Spp/epp/ecp Parallel Adaptor Pci Express X1 Parallel
£26.51
Startech 1 Port Pci Express Low Profile Parallel Adaptor Card - Spp/epp/ecp
Startech 1 Port Pci Express Low Profile Parallel Adaptor Card - Spp/epp/ecp
£31.90
Startech 10/100 Ethernet To Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter Sc (2km)
Startech 10/100 Ethernet To Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter Sc (2km)
£53.30
Startech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Sc 30 Km
Startech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Sc 30 Km
£149.70
Startech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver W/Ddm (2km)
Startech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver W/Ddm (2km)
£68.10
Startech 1s1p Native Pci Express Parallel Serial Combo Card With 16950 Uart
Startech 1s1p Native Pci Express Parallel Serial Combo Card With 16950 Uart
£42.22
Startech 1x Esata + 1x Sata 6 Gbps Pci Express Sata Controller Card Adaptor
Startech 1x Esata + 1x Sata 6 Gbps Pci Express Sata Controller Card Adaptor
£29.85
Startech 2 Port 16550 Serial Pci Card
Startech 2 Port 16550 Serial Pci Card
£27.42
Startech 2 Port Low Profile Native Rs232 Pci Express Serial Card With 16950 Uart
Startech 2 Port Low Profile Native Rs232 Pci Express Serial Card With 16950 Uart
£36.07
Startech 2 Port Native Pci Express Rs232 Serial Adaptor Card With 16550 Uart
Startech 2 Port Native Pci Express Rs232 Serial Adaptor Card With 16550 Uart
£37.45
Startech 2 Port Native Pci Express Rs232 Serial Adaptor Card With 16950 Uart Serial Adaptor Pci Express X1 Low Profile Rs-232 2 Ports
Startech 2 Port Native Pci Express Rs232 Serial Adaptor Card With 16950 Uart Serial Adaptor Pci Express X1 Low Profile Rs-232 2 Ports
£36.54
Startech 2 Port Pci Express Superspeed Usb 3.0 Card - 1 Internal 1 External
Startech 2 Port Pci Express Superspeed Usb 3.0 Card - 1 Internal 1 External
£33.12
Startech 2 Port Sata 6 Gbps Pci Express Esata Controller Card
Startech 2 Port Sata 6 Gbps Pci Express Esata Controller Card
£32.28
Startech 2 Port Sata 6 Gbps Pci Express Sata Controller Card
Startech 2 Port Sata 6 Gbps Pci Express Sata Controller Card
£35.61
Startech 2s1p Native Pci Express Parallel Serial Combo Card With 16550 Uart
Startech 2s1p Native Pci Express Parallel Serial Combo Card With 16550 Uart
£31.14
Startech 3 Port 2b 1a Pci Express 1394 Firewire Adaptor Card Firewire Adaptor Pci Express X1 Firewire 800 2 Ports + 1 X Firewire
Startech 3 Port 2b 1a Pci Express 1394 Firewire Adaptor Card Firewire Adaptor Pci Express X1 Firewire 800 2 Ports + 1 X Firewire
£60.97
Startech 4 Port Low Profile Native Rs232 Pci Express Serial Card With 16950 Uart
Startech 4 Port Low Profile Native Rs232 Pci Express Serial Card With 16950 Uart
£84.72
Startech 4 Port Native Pci Express Rs232 Serial Adaptor Card With 16950 Uart
Startech 4 Port Native Pci Express Rs232 Serial Adaptor Card With 16950 Uart
£84.72
Startech 4 Port PCI Express SATA III 6Gbps RAID Controller Card
Startech 4 Port PCI Express SATA III 6Gbps RAID Controller Card
£74.25
Startech 4 Port Pci Express Low Profile High Speed Usb Adaptor Card
Startech 4 Port Pci Express Low Profile High Speed Usb Adaptor Card
£34.87
Startech 4 Port Rs232 Pci Express Serial Card With Breakout Cable
Startech 4 Port Rs232 Pci Express Serial Card With Breakout Cable
£88.13
Startech 7 Port Pci Express Low Profile High Speed Usb 2.0 Adaptor Card
Startech 7 Port Pci Express Low Profile High Speed Usb 2.0 Adaptor Card
£59.98
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci - En Fast En - 10base-t 100base-tx
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci - En Fast En - 10base-t 100base-tx
£10.04
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci - En Fast En Gigabit En - 10base-t 100base-tx 1000base-t
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci - En Fast En Gigabit En - 10base-t 100base-tx 1000base-t
£13.38
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci Low Profile - En Fast En - 10base-t 100base-tx
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci Low Profile - En Fast En - 10base-t 100base-tx
£11.63
Startech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000mbps Mm Fibre Lc 550m
Startech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000mbps Mm Fibre Lc 550m
£169.65
Startech Fiber to Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Open SFP Slot [PC]
Startech Fiber to Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Open SFP Slot [PC]
£119.93
Startech Mini PCI Express 9-pin FireWire-800 ports Card Adaptor
Startech Mini PCI Express 9-pin FireWire-800 ports Card Adaptor
£75.38
Startech PCI Express 10Gb Ethernet Adapter
Startech PCI Express 10Gb Ethernet Adapter
£387.16
Startech Pci Express To Pci Adaptor Card
Startech Pci Express To Pci Adaptor Card
£40.78
Startech Pci To Pci Express Adaptor Card
Startech Pci To Pci Express Adaptor Card
£44.57
Startech Pci-x To X4 Pci Express Adaptor Card
Startech Pci-x To X4 Pci Express Adaptor Card
£127.15
Startech Pex4s553 4 Port Pci Express Card Rs232 Serial Adaptor Card With 16550 Uart
Startech Pex4s553 4 Port Pci Express Card Rs232 Serial Adaptor Card With 16550 Uart
£81.38
Startech USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Startech USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£50.20
Startech Usb1000ip 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port Usb Over Ip Device Server
Startech Usb1000ip 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port Usb Over Ip Device Server
£78.28
Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express Pcie Gigabit Nic Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile
Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express Pcie Gigabit Nic Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile
£27.96
Startech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact (550m)
Startech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact (550m)
£105.51
Startech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Open Sfp Slot
Startech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Open Sfp Slot
£71.90
Startech.com 3-port Pci Express Usb 3.0 Card + Gigabit Ethernet
Startech.com 3-port Pci Express Usb 3.0 Card + Gigabit Ethernet
£49.69
Startech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC
Startech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC
£123.50
Startech.com Quad Port Pci Express Gigabit Network Interface Card - Pcie Nic
Startech.com Quad Port Pci Express Gigabit Network Interface Card - Pcie Nic
£201.52
TP-Link 1000 Mbps Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit
TP-Link 1000 Mbps Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit
£57.37
Tp-link Mc200cm Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (sc Multi-mode)
Tp-link Mc200cm Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (sc Multi-mode)
£50.56
Tp-link Mc210cs Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (sc Single-mode)
Tp-link Mc210cs Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (sc Single-mode)
£53.51
Tp-link Mc220l Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (lc Multi/single-mode)
Tp-link Mc220l Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (lc Multi/single-mode)
£31.22
Usb 3.0 Superspeed To Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter. 10/100/1000 Mbps. White
Usb 3.0 Superspeed To Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter. 10/100/1000 Mbps. White
£31.27

startech 1000 mbps gigabit ethernet multi mode st fiber pci express card 550m

startech 1000 mbps gigabit ethernet multi mode st fiber pci express card 550m on other UK sites

Pci Express (pcie) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m
£153.56
The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot.Perfec... 
StarTech.com ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Media C...
£193.25
StarTech.com Fibre Media Converters - StarTech.com ET91000LC2, The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fibre Media Converter (LC) from StarTech.com lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fibre at distances up to 550m).A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fibre backbone, this GbE to 
APPLE ThunderBolt Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
£29.00
The Apple Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter lets you easily connect to a high-performance gigabit Ethernet network.Network supportThis small and compact Apple network cable connects to the Thunderbolt port on your Mac computer, providing an RJ-45 port that supports 10/100/1000BASE-T networks.Set up your network with the Apple Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter. 
St. Tropez Express Sheet Mask
£8.00
Discover the easiest way to tan the face with the St. Tropez Express Sheet Mask; a revolutionary, tan infused sheet mask that delivers a dewy glow to the complexion immediately after use. Enriched with Hyaluronic Acid, the sheet envelops the visage in a veil of long-lasting hydration. The tanning mask allows you to control the depth of your tan; wear for five minutes to achieve a natural-looking 
St. Tropez Express Sheet Mask
£8.00
Discover the easiest way to tan the face with the St. Tropez Express Sheet Mask; a revolutionary, tan infused sheet mask that delivers a dewy glow to the complexion immediately after use. Enriched with Hyaluronic Acid, the sheet envelops the visage in a veil of long-lasting hydration. The tanning mask allows you to control the depth of your tan; wear for five minutes to achieve a natural-looking 
St. Tropez Express Sheet Mask
£8.00
Discover the easiest way to tan the face with the St. Tropez Express Sheet Mask; a revolutionary, tan infused sheet mask that delivers a dewy glow to the complexion immediately after use. Enriched with Hyaluronic Acid, the sheet envelops the visage in a veil of long-lasting hydration. The tanning mask allows you to control the depth of your tan; wear for five minutes to achieve a natural-looking 
St. Tropez Express Sheet Mask
£8.00
Discover the easiest way to tan the face with the St. Tropez Express Sheet Mask; a revolutionary, tan infused sheet mask that delivers a dewy glow to the complexion immediately after use. Enriched with Hyaluronic Acid, the sheet envelops the visage in a veil of long-lasting hydration. The tanning mask allows you to control the depth of your tan; wear for five minutes to achieve a natural-looking 
St Peter & St Paul School Boys Rugby Shirt, Black/Multi
£13.00
A black and red short sleeved school rugby skin top for pupils of St Peter & St Paul School with embroidered school badge on the chest. Size Guide: XXS = 11 years, XS = 12 years. Please note : this is a compulsory item of uniform for pupils from Years 3 to 5. 
Hama Slim USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader
£20.00
Hama Slim USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader Hama Slim USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader, SD/microSD/CF/MS - Black USB 3.0 multi card reader for reading and writing all common types and capacities of memory cards Allows fast data transfer between the card and the PC when used with a UHS-I capable SD/microSD card Allows fast data transfer between the card and the PC when used with a UDMA capable CF card Allows 
Boyz Toys Credit Card Multi Tool
£1.00
Boyz Toys Credit Card Multi Tool:Multifunctional tool made from stainless steel, slim enough to fit in your wallet.Features include: can opener knife edge screwdriver ruler cap opener 4 position wrench butterfly screw wrench saw direction 
Modern Fairy Tale Multi-Purpose Flat Card
£12.48
Gracious fonts with old world elegance give this exquisite stationery a look that is luxurious with a hint of modern flair. 
Panasonic SCALL6EBK Black - 40W Wireless Multi Room Speaker with WiFi Ethernet Port
£149.00
The Panasonic SCALL6EBK Wireless Multi Room Speaker is a versatile 40W audio device that can be placed almost anywhere in your house to enjoy your favourite music wherever you want. Thanks to the multi-room feature you can stream music from your digital music collection internet radio services and other All Connected speakers around the house. The Panasonic ALL Connected Audio is a group of 

startech 1000 mbps gigabit ethernet multi mode st fiber pci express card 550m on other UK sites

startech 1000 mbps gigabit ethernet multi mode st fiber pci express card 550m on USA sites

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Expre
$151.99
The PEX1000MMSC 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m offers the perfect Fiber-to-the-desk solution, turning an available PCIe slot into an SC Multimode fiber connection. A simple solution for connecting a computer directly to a high-speed fiber network, the Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Adapter card is perfectly suited to high bandwidth applications with support for 
St. Tropez Express Sheet Mask
$10.88
Discover the easiest way to tan the face with the St. Tropez Express Sheet Mask; a revolutionary, tan infused sheet mask that delivers a dewy glow to the complexion immediately after use. Enriched with Hyaluronic Acid, the sheet envelops the visage in a veil of long-lasting hydration. The tanning mask allows you to control the depth of your tan; wear for five minutes to achieve a natural-looking 
Betsey Johnson - Tassel Card Case (Multi) Credit card Wallet
$14.99
Never run away from the Tassel card case. ; Made of 100% faux leather. ; Exterior presents striped detail with tassel accesory. ; Two wallet credit card slots. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Bottom Width: 4 1 2 in ; Middle Width: 4 1 2 in ; Top Width: 4 1 2 in ; Depth: 1 4 in ; Height: 3 in ; Weight: 2 lbs 4 oz 
Beast Mode On Mug
$13.39
This ceramic mug has a capacity of 315ml / 11oz and is dishwasher and microwave safe. Presented in an secure box, this mug is a great gift idea. 
Express Trainer
$130.99
New Express Train is an advanced remote radio dog trainer that quickly teaches dogs multiple behaviors with High Tech Pet?s proprietary Command ? Tone ? Stimulus training system. Three positive training tones may be activated at the collar. These tones are associated with positive commands such as ?Sit?, ?Heel? and ?Retrieve?. A negative tone is provided to command our dog to cease unwanted 
BLUE CROWN Pineapple Express Sunglasses
$9.99
Blue Crown wayfarer sunglasses. Gradient grey lenses. Lightweight plastic frame with pineapple accents on sides of front. Imported. 
Acurel Poly Fiber Media Pad
$4.99
Improve water quality in your aquarium or pond by removing free-floating waste and debris with Acurel Poly Fiber Media Pad. Like the media pads, the long-lasting polyfiber material is up to twice as thick and is much more rigid than competing pads, enabling them to fit tighter, hold their shape longer, filter more effectively, and last longer. Designed to quickly remove harmful free-floating waste 
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter
$4.99
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter 
Barcelona Reversible Beanie Multi
$34.99
Barcelona Reversible Beanie MultiSTAY WARM, SUPPORT YOUR TEAMThis Barcelona Reversible Beanie Multi has a special 2-in-1 design, allowing Barca fanatics to switch between two distinct looks while keeping warm throughout the season.Show off a proud and prominent Barcelona club crest or mix things up with a colour-contrasting badge on the altenate side - either way, friends will be left in no 
Joules Babyalbury Button Through Fleece - Multi Stripe
$30.00
So soft you wont believe your fingers. This fleece can be relied upon to provide warmth and comfort whenever its needed. Fully lined hood with soft cotton and with ears added to give it a playful twist. 

startech 1000 mbps gigabit ethernet multi mode st fiber pci express card 550m on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting startech 1000 mbps gigabit ethernet multi mode st fiber pci express card 550m on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.