Categories

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
£6.98  

Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to any low profile PC through a PCI slot. This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection thats ideal for small form factor computers. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps (Fast) Ethernet networks, the NIC features auto-negotiation that senses speed and duplex capabilities of connected devices and full duplex support for data transfer rates up to 200Mbps. A versatile network interface solution, the NIC features a low profile mounting bracket thats suitable for small form factor computers, and is supported by all popular operating systems including Windows, Linux, Mac OS and Novell platforms.

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

Most popular Networking in StarTech.com

'StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card' is from the Networking category
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC
£203.12
StarTech.com 10 ft 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone
StarTech.com 10 ft 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone
£14.70
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
£213.18
StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft
StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft
£260.26
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
£48.15
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
£219.08
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km
£83.98
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
£18.82
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
£275.28
StarTech.com 15 ft 2-in-1 Universal USB KVM Cable
StarTech.com 15 ft 2-in-1 Universal USB KVM Cable
£14.70
StarTech.com PCIe 10Gb Fiber Card SFP+ NIC
StarTech.com PCIe 10Gb Fiber Card SFP+ NIC
£177.51
StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
£42.06

Most popular Networking

Most popular StarTech.com

'StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card' is made by StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC
£203.12
StarTech.com 10 ft 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone
StarTech.com 10 ft 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone
£14.70
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
£213.18
StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft
StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft
£260.26
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
£48.15
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
£219.08
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km
£83.98
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
£18.82
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
£275.28
StarTech.com 15 ft 2-in-1 Universal USB KVM Cable
StarTech.com 15 ft 2-in-1 Universal USB KVM Cable
£14.70
StarTech.com PCIe 10Gb Fiber Card SFP+ NIC
StarTech.com PCIe 10Gb Fiber Card SFP+ NIC
£177.51
StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
£42.06

Most popular StarTech.com

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card on other UK sites

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
£6.98
Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to any low profile PC through a PCI slot. This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection thats ideal for small form factor computers. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps (Fast) Ethernet networks, the NIC features auto-negotiation that senses speed and duplex capabilities of connected 
StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network Card Adapter NIC
£47.27
The PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice.A versatile solution for conne... 
LogiLink Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card
£6.17
LogiLink PCI Network Cards - LogiLink PC0039, Introducing the Fast Ethernet PCI Network Card from LogiLink® which can be installed in the PCI slot of a PC, supporting the current IEEE 802.3 802.3u, and 802.3x. Designed with a host of excellent features, including a maximum transfer rate up to 200Mbps in full-duplex mode. Can also be used as a second network card for DSL connections. LogiLink 
PORT 10 inch Tablet Case
£9.99
Protect your tablet with this sleek and stylish case. 
USB 10/100 Ethernet Adapter (PlayStation2? compatible)
£17.99
Product Features PlayStation2? compatible Ethernet Adapter Cabling Type: Ethernet 10Base-T USB Ethernet 100Base-TX Complies with IEEE 802.3 Ethernet and 802.3u Fast Ethernet standards Data Link Protocol: Ethernet Fast Ethernet Complies with USB 1.1 standards LED Indicator for link and activity 3 year limited manufacturer warranty Compatible to Playstation 2 Microsoft Windows 95/98/ME/2000/XP 
Tp-Link TG-3269 PCI Ethernet Card
£6.99
Connect your PC to the internet with the TP-Link TG-3269 PCI Ethernet Card . Performance adapter With easy installation and minimal set-up, you can be enjoying a high-speed internet connection in minutes. The card supports speeds of up 1000 Mbps, so you can be sure youre getting the best out of your web connection. LED indicators give you visual conformation of network connection, making 
Tp-Link TG-3269 PCI Ethernet Card
£6.99
Connect your PC to the internet with the TP-Link TG-3269 PCI Ethernet Card . Performance adapter With easy installation and minimal set-up, you can be enjoying a high-speed internet connection in minutes. The card supports speeds of up 1000 Mbps, so you can be sure youre getting the best out of your web connection. LED indicators give you visual conformation of network connection, making 
Airwing OS (31.8) Bars Low Profile
£30.50
Profile Airwing OS (31.8) Bars Low Profile Ideal low-profile bar for time trials or triathlon- The shallow drop of the Profile Airwing is perfect for out of saddle riding, with the wider stance giving the balance necessary for climbing whilst maintaining the aero position- An oversize 31.8 mm clamping area increases stiffness - useful for powerful riders- Mandrel bent, double-butted 6061-T6 
Marshalls Block Paving Buff 200 x 100 x 50mm PK488
£250.00
Standard Block Paving has consistent colours and is highly durable. The bevelled top surface profile creates a more practical finish than concrete driveways. 
Devolo dLAN 650 Triple+ 600 Mbps Powerline Single Adapter With AC Pass Through and Three Gigabit Ethernet Ports
£49.99
Devolo dLAN 650 Triple+ With 3 Ethernet PortsThe fastest Internet connection with 3 LAN ports.Fastest connection at up to 600 Mbps.Even higher performance with the latest technology.Three integrated Gigabit LAN connections.The integrated socket ensures that no electrical outlet goes to waste.dLAN 650 triple+ Single AdapterGive your home a multimedia home network. Experience entertainment at the 
TP-Link TL-SG108 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Network Switching Hub
£20.99
Transition to Gigabit Ethernet with the TP-Link TL-SG108 8-port Desktop Network Switching Hub. With the TL-SG108 you can increase the speed of your network server and backbone connections or make Gigabit to the desktop a reality. The TL-SG108 features 8 10/100/1000Mbps ports in order to greatly expand your network capacity, enabling instant large files transferring, such as graphics, CGI, CAD or 
99-1: Complete Series 1
£10.99
Leslie Grantham (EastEnders) stars as maverick cop Mick Raynor in this six-part thriller set in the no-mans land where the underworld meets the establishment. While Raynor is posing as a bent ex-policeman, he is still very much part of the force - using his current identity to gain information on a complex web of organised crime and high-level corruption lurking beneath the surface of British 
Super Gran - Series 1
£11.99
Granny Smith is a sweet old lady living a sedate life in the Scottish coastal town of Chisleton. Then one day she is accidentally struck by a stray beam from Inventor Blacks magic ray machine and transformed into Supergran - possessor of amazing powers superhuman strength and even a magic flycycle! These she puts to great use in the fight against Chisletons local villain The Scunner Campbell  

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card on other UK sites

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card on USA sites

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
$12.24
Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to a desktop computer through a PCI slot. This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps Ethernet networks, the NIC features auto-negotiation that senses speed and duplex capabilities of connected devices and full duplex support for data transfer rates up 
99-1: Complete Series 1
$24.41
Leslie Grantham (EastEnders) stars as maverick cop Mick Raynor in this six-part thriller set in the no-mans land where the underworld meets the establishment. While Raynor is posing as a bent ex-policeman he is still very much part of the force - using his current identity to gain information on a complex web of organised crime and high-level corruption lurking beneath the surface of British 
Watching - Series 1-7
$43.49
This wonderfully offbeat comedy follows the on-again off-again romance of a mismatched Merseyside couple: fun-loving extrovert Brenda Wilson (Emma Wray - True Love My Wonderful Life) and shy retiring birdwatcher Malcolm Stoneway (Paul Bown - Diamond Geezer Planespotting). The path of true love is far from smooth and there are tears and break-ups rows and reconciliations galore but there is 
Cinch - Low Profile Snap Back (Navy 1) Caps
$9.99
Comfort and durability both live in this Cinch cap. ; Fitted design and low profile. ; Simple logo embroidery at front with striped back panel. ; Logo hit at back. ; Curved bill and snap-back design. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Circumference: 23 in ; Brim: 3 in 
Laguna Multi Hose Adapter (1/4" x 1in")
$5.99
Laguna Multi-Hose Adapter is the perfect solution for when you need to connect two hoses of different diameters together.  It is easy to install and provides a secure fit. The adapter is designed for both metric or imperial hose sizes, from 1/4 in to 1 in or 5 mm to 25 mm in diameter. 
ValueBull 100 Low Odor 5 inch Regular Bully Sticks
$127.99
Bully Sticks offer a long-lasting, satisfying chew to reduce tartar and maintain your dogs teeth and gums.Our ValueBull 100 Count Low Odor 5 Inch Regular thickness bully sticks are ideal for small to medium size dogs and puppies; some of our customers even offer them to their larger size dogs as a treat. ValuePetSupplies is proud to offer our customers high quality, low cost bully sticks that 
NIXON Haze Card Wallet
$19.99
Nixon Haze faux leather card wallet. 2 card pockets on front with money clip on back. Imported. 
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter
$4.99
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter 
Joules Tytherton Mens 100%25 Wool Check Scarf - Navy Check
$35.00
Keep the wind at bay with this soft wool check scarf. Its just the thing to bring a little brightness to your winter wardrobe. 
Chelsea Goalkeeper Shirt 2015/16 Green with Begovic 1 printing
$123.99
Chelsea Goalkeeper Shirt 2015/16 Show your support for your favourite club with the new 2015/16 Chelsea Goalkeeper Shirt.Benefits: Engineered fabric on front CLIMACOOL Provides heat and moisture management through ventilation Regular Fit Club crest: woven badge 100% Polyester with Begovic 1 printing 

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.