Categories

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)
£39.13  

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your 100 Mbps fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Featuring data rates of up to 155 Mbps and support for Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM), this LC SFP module can be installed into any fiber networking device with an MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. Delivering convenience and scalability, the fiber transceiver is fully hot-pluggable, enabling you to install the module without interrupting network traffic or requiring a device reboot. This 1310nm multi-mode SFP module is compatible with the Cisco GLC-FE-100FX transceiver.

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)

Most popular Networking in StarTech.com

'StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)' is from the Networking category
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC
£203.12
StarTech.com 10 ft 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone
StarTech.com 10 ft 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone
£14.70
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
£213.18
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km
£83.98
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
£18.82
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
£48.15
StarTech.com 15 ft 2-in-1 Universal USB KVM Cable
StarTech.com 15 ft 2-in-1 Universal USB KVM Cable
£14.70
StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft
StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft
£260.26
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
£275.28
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
£219.08
StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter 50m (165ft) Class 1 EDR Wireless Dongle
StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter 50m (165ft) Class 1 EDR Wireless Dongle
£16.24
StarTech.com HDMI over Single Cat 5e/6 Extender with Power over Cable Ethernet and IR - 330 ft
StarTech.com HDMI over Single Cat 5e/6 Extender with Power over Cable Ethernet and IR - 330 ft
£354.55

Most popular Networking

Most popular StarTech.com

'StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)' is made by StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC
£203.12
StarTech.com 10 ft 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone
StarTech.com 10 ft 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone
£14.70
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
£213.18
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km
£83.98
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
£18.82
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard 1394b FireWire Laptop Adapter Card
£48.15
StarTech.com 15 ft 2-in-1 Universal USB KVM Cable
StarTech.com 15 ft 2-in-1 Universal USB KVM Cable
£14.70
StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft
StarTech.com Long Range USB VGA KVM Console Extender over Cat5 UTP - 1000 ft
£260.26
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
£275.28
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
£219.08
StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter 50m (165ft) Class 1 EDR Wireless Dongle
StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter 50m (165ft) Class 1 EDR Wireless Dongle
£16.24
StarTech.com HDMI over Single Cat 5e/6 Extender with Power over Cable Ethernet and IR - 330 ft
StarTech.com HDMI over Single Cat 5e/6 Extender with Power over Cable Ethernet and IR - 330 ft
£354.55

Most popular StarTech.com

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) on other UK sites

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)
£39.13
Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your 100 Mbps fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Featuring data rates 
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£56.37
The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (6.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add replace or upgrade a ... 
Conec2 CLB50-LC-DUSCA-CE 50mm Fiber 2 x LC Duplex Coupler
£7.38
Conec2 50mm Modular Faceplate Modules - Conec2 CLB50-LC-DUSCA-CE, Conec2 CLB50-LC-DUSCA-CE 50mm Fiber 2 x LC Duplex Coupler 
Rockwool Thermal Insulation Roll 100/200mm
£34.99
Rockwool Thermal Insulation products are quick and easy to accurately cut and provide a great fit; minimising installation time and maximising performance. 
- Walking The Amazon Book
£7.99
\... the rip-roaring story of the first man to walk the Amazon\ 
Wheels Manufacturing Bb Shell For 68 Mm W / Angular Contact Bearings - Sram Compatible
£53.99
Standard threaded road bottom bracket with angular contact bearings - compatible with 24/22 mm axles Serviceable double lip sealed Enduro bearings USA machined aluminium shell for superior function and durability English thread Grey anodized 
Stanley Hex Key Triangle Set Metric (1.5-6mm) STA095935
£4.50
\ This cleverly designed set provides neat and secure storage 
Brother LC-123Y Compatible Yellow Ink Cartridge
£3.99
All of our products are backed by our 100% No Quibble Guarantee Policy and all prices include delivery 
Britool 33 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Module Socket Bit Set Compatible with Britool & Facom Tool Chests & Roller Cabinets
£159.95
33 Piece Set Contents:Module tray1/2" hex screwdriver bit sockets: 5-6-7-8-9-10-12-14-17 mm1/2" hex screwdriver long reach bit sockets: 4-5-6-8-10-12 mm1/2" Torx screwdriver bit sockets: T20-T25-T27-T30-T40-T45-T50-T55-T60... 
Wiggle CX Sportive CX Century The South Downs Way 2016 - 100 KM Sportives
£39.00
The South Downs Way is an iconic challenge for any cyclist, and CX Century is here to bring that challenge to the CX scene! Can you conquer 100Km and almost 12,000ft of climbing in a single day? 90% off road on CX friendly chalk tracks, CX Century is a physical test and a genuine epic. Its the ultimate challenge, and one of the most unforgettable rides of your life! The South Downs Way; it has 
Essegi Small Pet Cage Baffy 100 - 2 levels - Dark Blue 100 x 53 x 102 cm (L x W
£99.99
Give your darling a fantastic new home with this large and spacious cage. The cage is two-tiered and equipped with two easy-care high-quality plastic bases. The upper base is placed on the grid element and fastened with plastic clips. The ramp is installed easily through a hole in the upper base. Your pet will be able to eat play and sleep on two levels. Every base can be removed separately making 
Canon LC-E4N 2-Battery Charger
£375.99
Ensure that you always have a spare battery to hand, with this Canon LC-E4N Battery Charger . Compatible with Canon EOS 1DX batteries, you can recharge up to two batteries at a time - ideal for preparing for a long day of photography. You wont be waiting long for a fresh battery as it only takes 120 minutes to fully charge one, and you can ensure more accurate battery readings from your camera as 
Canon LC-E4N 2-Battery Charger
£375.99
Ensure that you always have a spare battery to hand, with this Canon LC-E4N Battery Charger . Compatible with Canon EOS 1DX batteries, you can recharge up to two batteries at a time - ideal for preparing for a long day of photography. You wont be waiting long for a fresh battery as it only takes 120 minutes to fully charge one, and you can ensure more accurate battery readings from your camera as 

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) on other UK sites

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) on USA sites

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module S
$59.99
Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1340C Cisco® Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 40 km (24.8 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Single-Mode LC port on your 100 Mbps fiber networking equipment or fiber media converter. Supporting 
Vetasyl Fiber Supplement (100 capsules)
$24.99
Contains 100% natural fiber source, which includes Psyllium & Barley. Encourages natural elimination without the aid of chemicals, while providing a gentle, effective relief from constipation. Convenient, easy-to-administer. Directions: Open capsule & Sprinkle over food. Use one capsule per 20 lbs. For dogs and cats. 
Oakley - Valve (Carbon Fiber w/ Chrome Iridium) Sport Sunglasses
$104.99
On the cutting edge of performance and lifestyle, the Valve from Oakley are for the active lives who need both!Lightweight and stress-resistant O Matter frame offers durability and all-day comfort.No-slip-grip, Unobtainium earsocks and nosepads ensure a snug, secure fit.Three-Point Fit that holds lenses in precise optical alignment.HDPolarized - Minimized glare via technology that produces the 
Nutramax Cosequin Mini Soft Chewable w/ MSM 240ct (2 x 120ct)
$95.16
Nutramax Cosequin Mini Soft Chewable with MSM 240ct (2 x 120ct) provide maximum strength joint, cartilage and mobility support for dogs of all sizes. As the #1 veterinarian recommended brand, Cosequin DS Joint Health Supplement Plus MSM is a scientific formulation designed to inhibit enzymes that break down cartilage while supporting healthy structure of cartilage in dogs. These great tasting, 
Cat Tree w/ 2 Perches and 2 Beds
$379.99
\Excellent craftsmanship, High quality materials, 64\\ Tall, Sisal post, Two beds, Two Cradles. Your cat will love this cat tree. Cats instinctively like to climb and relax in high places. Standing over five feet tall, this cat tree will provide just that. Two beds make great sleepers for your cat, while the two cradles are ideal lounging spots for the cat that likes to stretch out. On top of 
FAMOUS STARS & STRAPS 100 Spoke Mens T-Shirt
$31.99
Famous Stars & Straps 100 Spoke tee. Bike spoke and paisley & flag pattern with \FAMOUS\ text screened on front. Short sleeve. Crew neck. 100% polyester. Machine wash. Imported. 
Joules Tytherton Mens 100%25 Wool Check Scarf - Navy Check
$35.00
Keep the wind at bay with this soft wool check scarf. Its just the thing to bring a little brightness to your winter wardrobe. 
BVB Home Mini Kit 2015/16 Yellow
$64.99
BVB Home Mini Kit 2015/16 YellowEvery club has their colour and their own team emblems, this is clearly visible within each garment of the official PUMA Licensed Football Apparel, proudly worn by players and fans on and off the pitch.Young fans can show support for their favourite club with the 2015/16 Borussia Dortmund Home Mini Kit!Benefits: Woven PU Club Badge; Dortmunder Versprechen heat 

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC) on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.