Categories

startech com pci express 10 100 mbps ethernet fiber sfp pcie network card adapter nic

Sort by :
1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic
1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic
£238.91
1-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pci Express Intel I210 Nic
1-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pci Express Intel I210 Nic
£44.52
1-port Pcie 10gb Ethernet Network Card
1-port Pcie 10gb Ethernet Network Card
£262.48
10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Desktop Switch
10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Desktop Switch
£12.08
10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Desktop Switch
10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet Desktop Switch
£11.20
100mbps 10/100 Pci-express Fiber Adapter Card; Lc Connector; Includes Both Standard And Low Profile Brackets; Single Pack
100mbps 10/100 Pci-express Fiber Adapter Card; Lc Connector; Includes Both Standard And Low Profile Brackets; Single Pack
£123.32
100mbps Fast Ethernet Pci-express Fiber Adapter Card
100mbps Fast Ethernet Pci-express Fiber Adapter Card
£137.63
2-port 10g Fiber Network Card With Open Sfp+ -pcie
2-port 10g Fiber Network Card With Open Sfp+ -pcie
£286.05
4 Port Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Pcie Network Card - Pse / Poe Pci Express Nic
4 Port Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Pcie Network Card - Pse / Poe Pci Express Nic
£233.32
4 Port Pci Express Pcie Superspeed Usb 3.0 Controller Card Adapter With Sata Power - Low Profile
4 Port Pci Express Pcie Superspeed Usb 3.0 Controller Card Adapter With Sata Power - Low Profile
£40.94
4-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pci Express Intel I350 Nic
4-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pci Express Intel I350 Nic
£239.21
:Allied Telesis AT-2972LX10/LC PCI-Express Single-mode Fiber Gigabit Interface Card PCIe x 1 (channel)
:Allied Telesis AT-2972LX10/LC PCI-Express Single-mode Fiber Gigabit Interface Card PCIe x 1 (channel)
£405.90
Addon Technology Gigabit PCI Ethernet Adapter
Addon Technology Gigabit PCI Ethernet Adapter
£8.99
Allied Telesis 100mbps Fast Ethernet Pci-express Fiber Adapter Card; St Connector; Includes Both Standard And Low Profile Brackets; Single Pack
Allied Telesis 100mbps Fast Ethernet Pci-express Fiber Adapter Card; St Connector; Includes Both Standard And Low Profile Brackets; Single Pack
£129.39
Approx Usb 2.0 To Rj45 Ethernet 10/100 Mbps Adapter Supports Android Tablets White (appc07v2)
Approx Usb 2.0 To Rj45 Ethernet 10/100 Mbps Adapter Supports Android Tablets White (appc07v2)
£11.43
At 100mbps Fast Ethernet Pci Express Fibre Adapter Card
At 100mbps Fast Ethernet Pci Express Fibre Adapter Card
£123.32
Dual Port Gigabit Pci Express Server Network Adapter Card - Pcie Nic
Dual Port Gigabit Pci Express Server Network Adapter Card - Pcie Nic
£75.85
Dual Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Card Adapter - Poe/pse
Dual Port Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Network Card Adapter - Poe/pse
£121.20
Dynamode Pci Network Card 10/100mbps (realtek)
Dynamode Pci Network Card 10/100mbps (realtek)
£5.53
Fujitsu Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Card
Fujitsu Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Card
£32.44
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR
£511.01
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express x1 low profile - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T
£29.26
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 2 ports
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - 2 ports
£134.37
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Pci Network Card (509510)
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Pci Network Card (509510)
£6.55
Network Adapter Pci-e Gigabit
Network Adapter Pci-e Gigabit
£14.44
Pci Express (pcie) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m
Pci Express (pcie) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m
£150.74
Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp+ - Pcie X4 10gb Nic Sfp+ Adapter
Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp+ - Pcie X4 10gb Nic Sfp+ Adapter
£191.77
Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Pcie Sfp Network Card Adapter Nic
Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Pcie Sfp Network Card Adapter Nic
£150.74
Sitecom Network PCI Card 10/100/1000
Sitecom Network PCI Card 10/100/1000
£18.97
StarTech (6 inch) LP4 to 8 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter
StarTech (6 inch) LP4 to 8 Pin PCI Express Video Card Power Cable Adapter
£6.75
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adaptor Card Network Adaptor PCI Express x1 low profile EN Fast EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adaptor Card Network Adaptor PCI Express x1 low profile EN Fast EN 10Base-T 100Base-TX
£18.04
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adaptor Card
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adaptor Card
£22.16
StarTech 1 Port PCIe Network Server NIC Card Adapter
StarTech 1 Port PCIe Network Server NIC Card Adapter
£27.29
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter (ST)
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter (ST)
£52.88
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Kit (Black)
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Kit (Black)
£152.72
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver (Black)
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Over Coaxial LAN Extender Receiver (Black)
£120.94
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
£70.70
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km
StarTech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km
£69.58
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
£118.93
StarTech 155 Mbps 1310nm Single Mode LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 40km
StarTech 155 Mbps 1310nm Single Mode LC Fiber SFP Transceiver with DDM - 40km
£37.44
StarTech 2 Port PCI Express / PCI-e Parallel Adapter Card - IEEE 1284 with Low Profile Bracket
StarTech 2 Port PCI Express / PCI-e Parallel Adapter Card - IEEE 1284 with Low Profile Bracket
£50.11
StarTech 2-Port PCIE Serial Expansion Card
StarTech 2-Port PCIE Serial Expansion Card
£40.94
StarTech 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card
StarTech 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card
£158.03
StarTech 4 Port PCI Express SATA III (6Gbps) Controller Card with eSATA - PCIe x4
StarTech 4 Port PCI Express SATA III (6Gbps) Controller Card with eSATA - PCIe x4
£58.97
StarTech Low Profile Dual Port Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card
StarTech Low Profile Dual Port Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card
£77.16
StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card
StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card
£40.94
StarTech PCI Express Riser Card - x4 Left Slot Adapter for 1U Servers
StarTech PCI Express Riser Card - x4 Left Slot Adapter for 1U Servers
£12.98
StarTech PCI Express Riser Card - x8 Left Slot Adapter for 1U Servers
StarTech PCI Express Riser Card - x8 Left Slot Adapter for 1U Servers
£14.49
StarTech PCI Express Riser Card x1 Left Slot Adapter 1U with Flexible Cable
StarTech PCI Express Riser Card x1 Left Slot Adapter 1U with Flexible Cable
£31.26
StarTech PCI Express Riser Card x8 Left Slot Adapter 1U with Flexible Cable
StarTech PCI Express Riser Card x8 Left Slot Adapter 1U with Flexible Cable
£34.95
StarTech PCI Express Wireless N Adaptor - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adaptor Card - 2T2R 2.2 dBi
StarTech PCI Express Wireless N Adaptor - 300 Mbps PCIe 802.11 b/g/n Network Adaptor Card - 2T2R 2.2 dBi
£24.46
StarTech PCI Express to 2 PCI and 2 PCIe Expansion Enclosure System (Full Length)StarTech 2 Port PCI RS232 Serial Adaptor Card with 16950 UART - Dual Voltage
StarTech PCI Express to 2 PCI and 2 PCIe Expansion Enclosure System (Full Length)StarTech 2 Port PCI RS232 Serial Adaptor Card with 16950 UART - Dual Voltage
£329.97
StarTech PCI Express to Mini PCI Express Card Adapter
StarTech PCI Express to Mini PCI Express Card Adapter
£36.34
StarTech PCI Wireless N Adapter 300 Mbps PCI 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card 2T2R 2.2 dBi
StarTech PCI Wireless N Adapter 300 Mbps PCI 802.11 b/g/n Network Adapter Card 2T2R 2.2 dBi
£26.76
StarTech PCI to Mini PCI Adaptor Card
StarTech PCI to Mini PCI Adaptor Card
£10.99
StarTech Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCI Express - Intel XL710 Chip
StarTech Quad-Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCI Express - Intel XL710 Chip
£386.24
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
£24.46
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
£22.89
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter with 3 Port Hub - White
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter with 3 Port Hub - White
£46.03
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express (PCIe) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter with UASP
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express (PCIe) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter with UASP
£29.15
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC
£59.76
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle
£17.96
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps
£23.85
Startech 1 Port Expresscard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet Nic Network Adaptor Card
Startech 1 Port Expresscard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet Nic Network Adaptor Card
£39.13
Startech 1 Port Pci Express Esata Controller Card Storage Controller Sata-300 300 Mbps Pci Express X1
Startech 1 Port Pci Express Esata Controller Card Storage Controller Sata-300 300 Mbps Pci Express X1
£16.46
Startech 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Over Coaxial Lan Extender Kit (black)
Startech 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Over Coaxial Lan Extender Kit (black)
£221.05
Startech 10/100 Mbps Ethernet To Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter (sc)
Startech 10/100 Mbps Ethernet To Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter (sc)
£53.67
Startech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Managed Media Converter - St
Startech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Managed Media Converter - St
£149.63
Startech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (30km)
Startech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (30km)
£92.20
Startech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Sc 30 Km
Startech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Sc 30 Km
£146.95
Startech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Wdm Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter Kit (sc)
Startech 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Wdm Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter Kit (sc)
£144.95
Startech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter St (2km) With Poe
Startech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter St (2km) With Poe
£94.16
Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode St Fiber Pci Express Card (550m)
Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode St Fiber Pci Express Card (550m)
£143.14
Startech 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adaptor 2km
Startech 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adaptor 2km
£67.70
Startech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver W/Ddm (2km)
Startech 155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode Lc Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver W/Ddm (2km)
£47.89
Startech 2 Port Pci Express 1394a Firewire Adaptor Card Video Input Adaptor Pci Express X1
Startech 2 Port Pci Express 1394a Firewire Adaptor Card Video Input Adaptor Pci Express X1
£19.14
Startech 2 Port Pci Express Internal Sata Ii Controller Card Storage Controller (raid) Sata-300 300 Mbps Raid 0 1 Jbod Pci Express X1
Startech 2 Port Pci Express Internal Sata Ii Controller Card Storage Controller (raid) Sata-300 300 Mbps Raid 0 1 Jbod Pci Express X1
£20.97
Startech 2s2i Pci Express Sata Ii Ide Combo Controller Adaptor Card Storage Controller (raid) Serial Ata-300/dma/ata-133(ultra)/esata-300 300 Mbps Raid 0 1 Jbod Pci Express X1
Startech 2s2i Pci Express Sata Ii Ide Combo Controller Adaptor Card Storage Controller (raid) Serial Ata-300/dma/ata-133(ultra)/esata-300 300 Mbps Raid 0 1 Jbod Pci Express X1
£40.09
Startech Compact Black Usb 2.0 To 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adaptor
Startech Compact Black Usb 2.0 To 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adaptor
£17.14
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci - En Fast En - 10base-t 100base-tx
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci - En Fast En - 10base-t 100base-tx
£9.68
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci - En Fast En Gigabit En - 10base-t 100base-tx 1000base-t
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci - En Fast En Gigabit En - 10base-t 100base-tx 1000base-t
£12.96
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci Low Profile - En Fast En - 10base-t 100base-tx
Startech Ethernet Network Adaptor Card - Pci Low Profile - En Fast En - 10base-t 100base-tx
£11.24
Startech Mini Pci Express Firewire Card Adaptor
Startech Mini Pci Express Firewire Card Adaptor
£73.90
Startech PCI Express 10Gb Ethernet Adapter
Startech PCI Express 10Gb Ethernet Adapter
£380.35
Startech Pci Express To Pci Adaptor Card
Startech Pci Express To Pci Adaptor Card
£39.89
Startech Pci To Pci Express Adaptor Card
Startech Pci To Pci Express Adaptor Card
£39.89
Startech Pci-x To X4 Pci Express Adaptor Card
Startech Pci-x To X4 Pci Express Adaptor Card
£124.78
Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express Pcie Gigabit Nic Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile
Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express Pcie Gigabit Nic Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile
£27.29
Startech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact (550m)
Startech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact (550m)
£103.52
Startech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Open Sfp Slot
Startech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Open Sfp Slot
£70.48
Startech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC
Startech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC
£121.20
Startech.com Mini Pci Express Wireless N Card 300mbps Mini Pcie 802.11b/g/n Wifi Adapter - 2t2r
Startech.com Mini Pci Express Wireless N Card 300mbps Mini Pcie 802.11b/g/n Wifi Adapter - 2t2r
£17.74
Startech.com Pci Express Ac1200 Dual Band Wireless-ac Network Adapter - Pcie 802.11ac Wifi Card
Startech.com Pci Express Ac1200 Dual Band Wireless-ac Network Adapter - Pcie 802.11ac Wifi Card
£70.48
Startech.com Quad Port Pci Express Gigabit Network Interface Card - Pcie Nic
Startech.com Quad Port Pci Express Gigabit Network Interface Card - Pcie Nic
£197.88
Startech.com Usb 3.0 To Gigabit Network Adapter (silver) - 10/100/1000 Mbps
Startech.com Usb 3.0 To Gigabit Network Adapter (silver) - 10/100/1000 Mbps
£27.96
Startech.com Usb 3.0 To Gigabit Network Adapter Built-in 2port - 10/100/1000 Mbps
Startech.com Usb 3.0 To Gigabit Network Adapter Built-in 2port - 10/100/1000 Mbps
£37.43
Sweex LC001 LAN PCI Card 10/100 Mbps
Sweex LC001 LAN PCI Card 10/100 Mbps
£6.42
Usb 2.0 Hi-speed To Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter. 10/100/1000 Mbps. White
Usb 2.0 Hi-speed To Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter. 10/100/1000 Mbps. White
£26.94
Usb 3.0 Superspeed To Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter. 10/100/1000 Mbps. White
Usb 3.0 Superspeed To Gigabit Ethernet Nic Network Adapter. 10/100/1000 Mbps. White
£32.35
ZyXEL FN312 10/100 PCI Network Card
ZyXEL FN312 10/100 PCI Network Card
£7.96

startech com pci express 10 100 mbps ethernet fiber sfp pcie network card adapter nic

startech com pci express 10 100 mbps ethernet fiber sfp pcie network card adapter nic on other UK sites

Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Pcie Sfp Network Card Adapter Nic
£150.74
Adapts to your network configuration using the fiber transceiver of your choice through an open SFP slotNo electronic interference provides a secure fiber network infrastructure through a direct fiber-to-desktop connecti... 
StarTech.com ST1000SPEX2L 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Card
£28.50
StarTech.com PCI Express Network Cards - StarTech.com ST1000SPEX2L, The StarTech.com ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a convenient addition or replacement networking interface.Compliant with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, and with support for 9K Jumbo Frames, VLAN 
USB 10/100 Ethernet Adapter (PlayStation2? compatible)
£17.99
Product Features PlayStation2? compatible Ethernet Adapter Cabling Type: Ethernet 10Base-T USB Ethernet 100Base-TX Complies with IEEE 802.3 Ethernet and 802.3u Fast Ethernet standards Data Link Protocol: Ethernet Fast Ethernet Complies with USB 1.1 standards LED Indicator for link and activity 3 year limited manufacturer warranty Compatible to Playstation 2 Microsoft Windows 95/98/ME/2000/XP 
TP-LINK TG-3468 Ethernet PCIe Card
£9.99
Connect your desktop PC to the internet via the Ethernet port and enjoy powerful connections with the TP-Link TG-3468 Ethernet PCIe Card.Fitting comfortably into the back of your PC, you can enjoy high-speed connection whilst downloading data, streaming content or surfing the internet.With speeds of up to 1000 Mbps, you wont experience any interruptions or connection drops, making your online 
TP-LINK TG-3468 Ethernet PCIe Card
£8.99
Connect your desktop PC to the internet via the Ethernet port and enjoy powerful connections with the TP-Link TG-3468 Ethernet PCIe Card.Fitting comfortably into the back of your PC, you can enjoy high-speed connection whilst downloading data, streaming content or surfing the internet.With speeds of up to 1000 Mbps, you wont experience any interruptions or connection drops, making your online 
10 year .com
£99.99
10 Year .COM Domain name 
Grey RJ45 Ethernet Network Cable
£18.00
Ethernet Network Cable This straight through network cable is ideal for connecting hardware; for example, a PC to a network switch or router, or a games console to a router (e.g. Xbox 360, PS2/PS3 etc). The cable comes with pre fitted network connectors and delivers excellent signal transmission. Ideal for connecting hardware Standard RJ45 male to male ethernet cable 
Network Cat 5e Straight Ethernet Cable 50cm
£0.00
Ideal for connecting computers to network hubs and routers. 
SanDisk Ultra Android 64 GB microSDXC Class 10 Memory Card and SD Adapter
£24.99
SanDisk Ultra Android 64 GB microSDXC Class 10 Memory Card and SD Adapter The SanDisk Ultra Android 64GB micro SDXC card is perfect to add extra memory to your favourite portable music player. Transfer your music from the card to your PC at a no-wait rate of up to 80MB/s. Built to perform in extreme conditions SanDisk Ultra microSDHC and microSDXC cards are water proof temperature proof shock 
SanDisk Ultra UHS-I Class 10 microSDXC Memory Card, 128GB, 80MB/s with SD Adapter
£69.95
The SD card that optimises the performance of your camera, the Ultra microSDXC Memory Card gives you faster transfer speeds, huge capacity and superb support for Full HD video capture. Capture more memories without having to delete others to make space thanks to the memory cards 128GB capacity. The microSDXC Memory Card allows you to snap for longer without having to worry about running out of 
Tridonic PCI 100/150 C011
£52.35
The Tridonic PCI 100/150 CO11. PCI 100/150 CO11 ballasts are used to run: 1 x 100w or 150w Metal Halide Lamp They offer: Flicker free light Colour stability thanks to constant power Guarenteed long life No acousting resonance Safety shutdown if a lamp is faulty or missing Greatly reduced reignition time Automatic shutdown on overheating Tridonic Article Number - 86458602 
Integral 32GB microSDHC/XC Class 10 UHS-I U1 with SD Adapter and USB OTG Card Reader
£18.95
Integral 32GB microSDHC/XC Class 10 UHS-I U1 with SD Adapter and USB OTG Card Reader 
Uni-Com Ultra Bright 10 LED Head Torch 368450
£6.99
Uni-Com Ultra Bright 10 LED Head Torch 

startech com pci express 10 100 mbps ethernet fiber sfp pcie network card adapter nic on other UK sites

startech com pci express 10 100 mbps ethernet fiber sfp pcie network card adapter nic on USA sites

StarTech.com PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber SFP PCIe Network
$67.32
Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice. The PEX100SFP PCI Express 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the 10/100 Mbps SFP of your choice. A versatile solution for connecting a computer directly to a 10/100 Mbps fiber network, the PCIe SFP 
Maybelline Volum Express Colossal Mascara - 100% Black
$12.24
Define your eyes to the max with the Colossal Mascara in black from Maybellines Volum Express collection. With an expert collagen formula and exclusive brush, the volumising mascara creates a plumped up look in just one stroke, filling out lashes up to nine times in volume for a lush, smudge-proof appearance. Lashes will look fuller, longer and instantly volumised. - K.N. Ophthalmologist tested 
Vetasyl Fiber Supplement (100 capsules)
$24.99
Contains 100% natural fiber source, which includes Psyllium & Barley. Encourages natural elimination without the aid of chemicals, while providing a gentle, effective relief from constipation. Convenient, easy-to-administer. Directions: Open capsule & Sprinkle over food. Use one capsule per 20 lbs. For dogs and cats. 
Ivanka Trump - 100-10 (Black) Fashion Sunglasses
$14.99
Sweet and sassy style from Ivanka Trump. ; Plastic frame and arms. ; Lenses deliver 100% UV protection. ; Integrated nose pads. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Temple Length: 135 mm ; Frame Width: 125 mm ; Lens Height: 43 mm ; Weight: 0.8 oz ; Lens Width: 46 mm ; Bridge: 16 mm ; This product may have a manufacturers warranty. Please visit the manufacturers website or contact us at for full 
Highams 100% Egyptian Cotton 10 Piece Towel Bale (550gsm) - Charcoal
$51.60
The 100% Egyptian Cotton 10 Piece Towel Bale in charcoal features a variety of 550gsm Egyptian cotton towels. The towels will remain soft and absorbent use after use. Adding a touch of modernity and sophistication to any bathroom this 10 piece towel bale is a must have addition to any household. A.B. Features: 100% Egyptian Cotton 10 Piece Towel Bale Charcoal. 550gsm. Contains: 2 x Face 
Pet Factory 100% American Beefhide Bone 10-11in
$8.97
Give your dog what it wants while providing the best possible chews for your pet with Pet Factory 100% American Beefhide Bone 10-11in . They contain thicker fibers than any other rawhide dog chews and provide unsurpassed quality combined with full flavor. 100% made in the USA, the chews are longer-lasting chews with great American-bred taste that will not only satisfy your pet but also help 
BLUE CROWN Pineapple Express Sunglasses
$9.99
Blue Crown wayfarer sunglasses. Gradient grey lenses. Lightweight plastic frame with pineapple accents on sides of front. Imported. 
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter
$4.99
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter 
Joules Tytherton Mens 100%25 Wool Check Scarf - Navy Check
$35.00
Keep the wind at bay with this soft wool check scarf. Its just the thing to bring a little brightness to your winter wardrobe. 
BVB Home Shirt 2013/14 with Mkhitaryan 10 printing
$69.92
The Borussia Dortmund 2013/14 Home Shirt which embodies the tradition and the identity of the club. 

startech com pci express 10 100 mbps ethernet fiber sfp pcie network card adapter nic on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting startech com pci express 10 100 mbps ethernet fiber sfp pcie network card adapter nic on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.