Categories

StarTech 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub

StarTech 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub
£240.45  

The SV231DD2DUA 2-port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch allows two PCs each with dual DVI video outputs to share two monitors one microphone and set of speakers one keyboard and one mouse as well as two other USB peripherals. An ...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

StarTech 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub

Most popular Wireless Routers in Gameseek

'StarTech 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub' is from the Wireless Routers category
Zyxel - Nebula Cloud Managed 3x3 Access Point
Zyxel - Nebula Cloud Managed 3x3 Access Point
£299.55
Linksys SMB LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
Linksys SMB LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
£670.47
Intellinet High-Power Poe+ Gigabit Network Injector One 30W Port IEEE Black
Intellinet High-Power Poe+ Gigabit Network Injector One 30W Port IEEE Black
£30.32
Xbox USB Wireless Adapter For Windows 10 (Xbox One)
Xbox USB Wireless Adapter For Windows 10 (Xbox One)
£20.72
Intellinet Poe Injector (524179)
Intellinet Poe Injector (524179)
£14.49
Usg40 (device Only) Firewall Appliance 10/100/1000 3x Lan/dmz 1x Wan 1x Opt
Usg40 (device Only) Firewall Appliance 10/100/1000 3x Lan/dmz 1x Wan 1x Opt
£318.86
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£63.48
Startech Usb Vga Console Extender Over Cat5 Utp (300m) (black)
Startech Usb Vga Console Extender Over Cat5 Utp (300m) (black)
£363.08
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
£68.10
StarTech 16 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch Kit with OSD and Cables
StarTech 16 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch Kit with OSD and Cables
£582.24
Approx Wireless Lite-n Usb 2.0 With 4dbi Detachable Antenna And Wps Button 150mbps White (appusb150dav3)
Approx Wireless Lite-n Usb 2.0 With 4dbi Detachable Antenna And Wps Button 150mbps White (appusb150dav3)
£11.92
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (506533)
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (506533)
£82.63

Most popular Wireless Routers

Most popular Gameseek

'StarTech 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub' is made by Gameseek
Zyxel - Nebula Cloud Managed 3x3 Access Point
Zyxel - Nebula Cloud Managed 3x3 Access Point
£299.55
Linksys SMB LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
Linksys SMB LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
£670.47
Intellinet High-Power Poe+ Gigabit Network Injector One 30W Port IEEE Black
Intellinet High-Power Poe+ Gigabit Network Injector One 30W Port IEEE Black
£30.32
Xbox USB Wireless Adapter For Windows 10 (Xbox One)
Xbox USB Wireless Adapter For Windows 10 (Xbox One)
£20.72
Intellinet Poe Injector (524179)
Intellinet Poe Injector (524179)
£14.49
Usg40 (device Only) Firewall Appliance 10/100/1000 3x Lan/dmz 1x Wan 1x Opt
Usg40 (device Only) Firewall Appliance 10/100/1000 3x Lan/dmz 1x Wan 1x Opt
£318.86
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£63.48
Startech Usb Vga Console Extender Over Cat5 Utp (300m) (black)
Startech Usb Vga Console Extender Over Cat5 Utp (300m) (black)
£363.08
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
£68.10
StarTech 16 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch Kit with OSD and Cables
StarTech 16 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch Kit with OSD and Cables
£582.24
Approx Wireless Lite-n Usb 2.0 With 4dbi Detachable Antenna And Wps Button 150mbps White (appusb150dav3)
Approx Wireless Lite-n Usb 2.0 With 4dbi Detachable Antenna And Wps Button 150mbps White (appusb150dav3)
£11.92
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (506533)
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (506533)
£82.63

Most popular Gameseek

StarTech 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub on other UK sites

Startech 2 Port Dvi Vga Dual Monitor Kvm Switch Usb With Audio & Usb 2.0 Hub
£169.50
The SV231DDVDUA 2-port Dual Monitor KVM Switch (DVI+VGA) offers a complete multimedia switching solution letting users control two Dual Display computers using a single USB mouse and keyboard peripheral set.With support ... 
StarTech.com SV231DVIUA 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch With Audio and U...
£155.16
StarTech.com 2- and 4-port USB DVI KVM Switches with USB Hubs and Audio Support - StarTech.com SV231DVIUA, The StarTech.com SV231DVIUA 2-port DVI USB KVM switch lets you control 2x USB-enabled computers with DVI displays from a single monitor and peripheral set (keyboard, mouse and speakers), and 2x additional USB peripherals connected through the built-in USB hub. Featuring convenient hotkey and 
4-Port Hub USB 2.0
£13.00
4-Port Hub USB 2.0 USB 2.0 hub to expand the number of USB ports of a PC or notebook. It features a compact design and a retractable cable for easy storage, which is specifically convenient for people who are on the go. Input USB 2.0 Bus powered 2 year warranty 
ADVENT HB212 4-port USB 2.0 Hub
£8.99
Expand your PC connectivity and convert one USB port into four with the Advent HB212 4-port USB 2.0 Hub.More portsThe USB 2.0 hub allows you to connect four devices such as a hard drive for more storage, a USB memory stick for fast data transfers and other hardware.The hub is powered by a 5 V adaptor which means there is enough power to charge devices via USB.If youre limited on USB connections 
PS4 5 Port USB Hub
£19.99
Product Features PS4 5 Port USB Hub 4 x USB Ports 1 x USB 3.0 for fast file transfer Charge PS4 controllers and other USB devices Blue LED to indicate Power On Designed to blend and fit perfectly with the console. Access to USB ports simplified on console. One USB 3.0 port + 4 USB 2.0 Ports Product Description PS4 5 Port USB Hub allows you to Expand the number of USB ports (to 5 Ports) on your 
Mustard Playhub Super Hub 4 Port USB Hub
£8.44
USB cables can cause a small havoc at your desk when you own many devices like gaming consoles and laptops and more, but with the Mustard Playhub Super Hub 4 port USB hub you keep all your cables smoothly plugged in one place for increased convenience and order. This way your workflow or entertainment wont be disturbed with cable mess, plus the USB hub boasts a fun retro gamepad design, thus it 
BOX BCH8A5USBBLK 5 port 8A USB Wall Charge Hub
£19.99
The 5 port 8A USB wall charger is capable of charging up to five USB devices all at once. This is with 7.8 amps of total power output which can be used to power your smartphone, tablet, camera or portable game system all from the same outlet. Thanks to its size, the charger can easily fit into a suitcase, purse or desktop work station. This means that is is always with you when your device could 
Native Union Smart Dual Port USB Fabric Charger - Marine
£29.99
Charge two devices simultaneously with the Smart Charger from Native Union. The compact, fabric covered charger features dual USB-A ports with Smart-IC technology to ensure your devices charge at maximum speed. Sophisticated protection measures ensure the fabric charger is safe for you and your devices. Designed with foldable pins, the compact charger can easily be stored in your pocket when 
Hama USB 2.0 Hub 1:4 Bus-powered (Black)
£9.61
Hama USB 2.0 Hub 1:4 Bus-powered (Black) 
Varilight 2 Gang 13A 3 Pin Double Switch Socket with 2 USB
£40.00
This 2 gang 13 Amp 3 pin UK socket with switch features VARILIGHT Smart Port technology making it suitable for all types of devices. The USB port detects the device to be charged and optimises its output accordingly to achieve the fastest possible charging speed. Ideal for charging iPad, iPhone, tablets, mobiles and cameras. 
Scosche reVOLT dual 12W USB Car Charger with Illuminated USB Ports.
£15.99
The reVOLT™ dual 12W USB Car Charger allows you to charge two devices at once - even two iPads simultaneously. It will give you one of the fastest charging speeds possible. Plug in any combination of iPads, iPhones, Tablets or Smartphones with 
Samsung HWM4500 Black - 260W 2.1 Soundbar with Bluetooth Wireless Subwoofer 1x USB Port Optical In Port
£299.00
Spectacular sound from every angleMake the most of every movie moment and have stunning sound fill your space with the curved design and 6 spectacular speakers of the HW-M4500 Soundbar. An elegant curve fires out rich balanced audio that reaches every corner of a room. Discover the crisp high notes and pure tones of two tweeters and four mid-range drivers that bring every scene to life. Then take 
USB 2.0 Compliant Micro USB A Male to Micro B Cable (2 Metres)
£0.00
USB 2.0 Compliant Micro USB A Male to Micro B Cable (2 Metres) 
Superhubs Camera 4 Point USB Hub
£6.99
The Superhubs Playhub allows you to extend your USB connectivity with four external 2.0 USB points. Featuring a unique design in the style of a retro camera, the USB hub is presented in a printed gift box. Features: Superhubs Playhub Extend your USB connectivity with four additional 2.0 USB points Retro camera design Presented in a printed gift box Size: Dimensions: H: 18 x W: 10.5 x 

StarTech 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub on other UK sites

StarTech 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub on USA sites

StarTech.com 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub
$208.27
The SV231DD2DUA 2-port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch allows two PCs, each with dual DVI video outputs, to share two monitors, one microphone and set of speakers, one keyboard and one mouse as well as two other USB peripherals. An ideal solution for graphic designers, CAD/CAM designers or educational and financial institutions, the dual view KVM Switch allows you to instantly switch back and forth 
Native Union Smart Dual Port USB Fabric Charger - Marine
$40.79
Charge two devices simultaneously with the Smart Charger from Native Union. The compact, fabric covered charger features dual USB-A ports with Smart-IC technology to ensure your devices charge at maximum speed. Sophisticated protection measures ensure the fabric charger is safe for you and your devices. Designed with foldable pins, the compact charger can easily be stored in your pocket when 
Superhubs Camera 4 Point USB Hub
$12.32
The Superhubs Playhub allows you to extend your USB connectivity with four external 2.0 USB points. Featuring a unique design in the style of a retro camera, the USB hub is presented in a printed gift box. Features: Superhubs Playhub Extend your USB connectivity with four additional 2.0 USB points Retro camera design Presented in a printed gift box Size: Dimensions: H: 18 x W: 10.5 x 
GOAL ZERO Lighthouse 250 Lantern & USB Power Hub
$79.99
Goal Zero Lighthouse 250 Lantern & USB hub. Lantern and USB power hub in one. This bright lantern has 250 Lumens and three brightness levels and hand crank. Recharge through USB or solar. Also gives you the ability to recharge all your small USB devices right from the lantern. Integrated USB cord to recharge your phone twice, camera, GPS, or give a boost to a larger device like an iPad. Maximum 
Zoo Med Dimmable Clamp Lamp with Dimmer Switch (8.5")
$27.99
Zoo Med Dimmable Clamp Lamp with Dimmer Switch is the perfect all in one solution for controlling heat lamps and ceramic heat emitters. Inline dimmer switch allows you to adjust from off to full power and anything in between. Heavy duty ceramic fixtures can handle up to 200 watts. Turn heaters down on a hot day and back up in the evening, change temperatures seasonally without changing bulbs, or 
COACH - Delancey 28mm with Soft Port Leather (Gold Plated) Watches
$129.99
Please Note: COACH items cannot be shipped to military addresses (APO or FPO) and addresses in Hawaii, the Virgin Islands, Guam or any other locations outside of the continental US. ; With its rounded case and clean, minimalist dial, the Delancey watch has an almost delicate look that belies its exceptional shock- and water-resistance. Anchored with a hand-finished leather strap, it was crafted 
Fluval Pro Fresh & Plant 2.0 LED Strip Light 24-34in (2 x 1ct)
$259.99
Fluval Pro Fresh & Plant 2.0 LED Strip Light 24-34in (2 x 1ct) offers greater light output than previous generations of freshwater and plant LED strip lights. In addition to a new illuminated touch-switch with dimming feature, it includes five unique band waves and balanced full-spectrum coverage, this professional-grade LED is specifically engineered for plant growth, color and health. 
Barcelona Authentic Saturday 2.0 Jacket Black
$124.99
Barcelona Authentic Saturday 2.0 Jacket BlackCOVERAGE FROM THE ELEMENTS WITH TEAM PRIDEMade using ripstop fabric with a soft mesh lining, the Barcelona Authentic Saturday 2.0 Jacket - Black helps keep you comfortable no matter the weather, with a multi-panel hood and adjustable cuffs to keep the elements at bay.With superior coverage in adverse conditions, this Barcelona Saturday jacket will let 
LINT ROLLER WITH HANDLE
$6.99
LINT ROLLER WITH HANDLE 
Capstar (Nitenpyram) Cats + Dogs 2-25lbs 6.00
$28.99
\Capstar (nitenpyram) kills nearly 100% of fleas in less than 8 hrs. It has no side effects or contraindications. Safe for pregnant and nursing females, and for puppies and kittens 4 weeks and older an\ 

StarTech 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting StarTech 2 Port Dual DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub on tangcomputers.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.